CHAMPIONNATS de FRANCE
CORPORATIF/INTER-ENTREPRISES

Année

Lieu

Prénoms - Noms

Départements

2007

Castelnaudary
Aude

Frédéric DAVID
Romain FALCO-BINET
Rémy GALLEAU


VAR

2006

Aurillac
Cantal

Serge BERTHET
Pascal DACRUZ
Ludovic MONTORO


ALPES MARITIMES

2005

Soustons
Landes

Serge BERTHET
Pascal DACRUZ
Ludovic MONTORO


ALPES MARITIMES

2004

Compiègne
Oise

Mickaël MARTIN
Franck PETIT
Alain VAN DE VOORDE


ARDENNES

2003

Yzeure
Allier

Jean Pierre FERRET
Frédéric GAUBERT
Philippe STIEVENART


GARD

2002

Guéret
Creuse

Patrick HOLLET
Yannick HOLLET
Jean Marc RAPISARDA


ALPES MARITIMES

2001

Pont à Mousson
Meurthe et Moselle

Stéphane CROUZET
Jean Pierre FERRET
Philippe STIEVENART


GARD

2000

Dole
Jura

Alain GIRAUDO
Pierre POILBARBE
Daniel SAVERINO


ALPES MARITIMES

1999

Laval
Mayenne

Pascal LAUROT
Dominique LETESSIER
Denis OLMOS


SARTHE

1998

Laon
Aisne

Alain PELLOUX
Gérard TAVITIAN
Patrick VILFROY


VAR

1997

Lure
Haute Saône

Thierry BERTHELOT
Olivier FOURRIER
Daniel MARCHAND


SAONE ET LOIRE

1996

Divonne les Bains
Ain

Jean BOIN
David GALLAND
Medhy PANIER


HAUTES ALPES

1995

Aurillac
Cantal

Raymond DEHAYS
Michel DETOUCHE
Stéphane TURGIS


SEINE MARITIME

1994

Besançon
Doubs

Jean Pierre BERNARD
Jean BRISSE
Claude MARIN


VAR

1993

Strasbourg
Bas Rhin

Sylvain COGNAT
Paul DEBARD
Claude HEBRARD


DROME

1992

Le Havre
Seine Maritime

Patrick ROUAH
Laurent SERRES
Michel VILLE


PYRENEES ORIENTALES

1991

Figeac
Lot

Patrick ROUAH
Laurent SERRES
Michel VILLE


PYRENEES ORIENTALES

1990

Saint Nazaire
Loire Atlantique

Jean Claude LERAY
Denis OLMOS
Yves RONDINEAU


LOIRE ATLANTIQUE

1989

Saint Gilles Croix de Vie
Vendée

Jean Claude LABEAU
Guy LAGARDE
Guy SARTOR


LOT ET GARONNE

1988

Rennes
Ille et Vilaine

Jean François FARGEIX
Patrice LE ROY
Bruno ROCHER


SARTHE

1987

Angoulême
Charente

Alain GERS
Fabrice GERS
Joël LANNEAU


CHARENTE MARITIME

1986

Chartres
Eure et Loir

Alain GERS
Fabrice GERS
Gérard ILLANA


CHARENTE MARITIME

1985

Montbéliard
Doubs

Daniel BERTA
Daniel TRIAIRE
Richard VERNET


VAR

1984

Romans
Drôme

Vincent SARGENTINI
Michel SENES
Henri VERDINO


VAR

1983

Orléans
Loiret

Bernard CHANAS
André LACAS
Jean VERDIER


VAUCLUSE

1982

Charolles
Saône et Loire

Claude DRIGUEZ
Joseph RAFFALI
René SEMERIA


VAR

1981

Dijon
Côte d'Or

Jean FARGUES
Joël GUYARD
Patrick THIBAULT


SARTHE

1980

Thiers
Puy de Dôme

Alfred COMBE
Otto MAINIERO
Silvio RIBES


HAUTES ALPES

1979

Saint Quentin
Aisne

Jacques BOUNEAU
Philippe LENDRE
André SALAS


LANDES

1978

Le Cannet
Alpes Maritimes

Lucien BERTRAND
Michel COSTE
Robert VACHET


VAUCLUSE

 Afin de corriger des éventuelles erreurs n'hésitez pas à me contacter à l'adresse: robert.salou@libertysurf.fr