CHAMPIONS TETE à TETE - 2004
Joueurs qualifiés pour le championnat de France à Nevers (Nièvre) les 17 et 18 Juillet
DEPARTEMENTAUX
Ain | Serge RADAWIEC | Miribel |
Aisne | Thierry TOUPRY | Pétanque Jaulgonnaise |
Allier | David VUYLSTEKE | Bellerive sur Allier |
Alpes de Haute Provence | Sébastien OURS | La Boule Volxienne |
Hautes Alpes | Laurent CASTELLANO | Embrun |
Alpes Maritimes | Daniel ARMANDO | Cannes Aéro Sports |
Ardèche | Pascal MONTREDON | Pétanque de Vinobre |
Ardennes | Lionel CLAISSE | Les Joyeux Pétanqueurs de Neufmanil |
Ariège | Alain CUZIOL | B A Varilhoise |
Aube | Jacky TARDIEUX | Pétanque Bar Bayel |
Aude | Jean Paul JOUY | . |
Aveyron | Nicolas BORIES | Creissels |
Bouches du Rhône | Christophe DESLYS | Boule Intégrale Barbentane |
Calvados | Philippe GAUQUELIN | U S O Mondeville |
Cantal | Bernard POLONAIS | Pétanque Aurillacoise |
Charente | Django WENTERSTEIN | Ségonzac Pétanque |
Charente Maritime | Alain PEU | Rochefort Petit Marseille |
Cher | Hervé BORDINAT | Union Sportive Florentaise |
Corrèze | Julien LAMOURE | Pétanque Xaintricoise |
Corse du Sud | Paul BURESI | Saint Jean |
Haute Corse | Jean Pierre GRAZZINI | Costa Verde |
Côte d'Or | Dominique ROIG PONS | Le Drapeau Dijon |
Côtes d'Armor | Jean Jacques HENRY | Lamballe |
Creuse | Thierry LAMARDELLE | ASPTT Guéret |
Dordogne | Thierry SERRES | Entente Périgueux Pétanque |
Doubs | Michel STOECKLIN | U S Sochaux Pétanque |
Drome | Grégory GUILLE | Polygone Valence |
Eure | Sébastien NOEL | La Boule Gaillonnaise |
Eure et Loir | Raymond BLONDEAU | Gallardon |
Finistère | Julien CLOAREC | Ploudalmézeau |
Gard | Fernand MOLINAS | Amicale des Employés Municipaux Nimes |
Haute Garonne | Jean Louis GOURSE | Cugnaux |
Gers | Jean Pierre SCHNEIDER | Urgosse |
Gironde | José DOS SANTOS | Pétanque Audengeoise |
Hérault | Laurent MORILLON | Pétanque Saint Martin Montpellier |
Ille et Vilaine | Gwénaël LEREFFAIT | Bourg des Comptes |
Indre | Franck MASSICOT | U S P du Vieux Chateauroux |
Indre et Loire | David ZWIEBODA | Tours Pétanque Club |
Isère | Claude GONON | Seyssins |
Jura | Frédéric GIOVANNINI | Saint Claude |
Landes | Julien REULET | Stade Montois Pétanque |
Loir et Cher | Paulo BARATA | Vendome J P |
Loire | Alain CHARLET | A S Roanne |
Haute Loire | Laurent RIFFARD | Le Puy Pétanque |
Loire Atlantique | Christian OLMOS | Nantes Bèle Pétanque |
Loiret | Henrik BALFOURIER | Pétanque Fleuryssoise |
Lot | Jean Claude MAS | Biars sur Cère |
Lot et Garonne | Serge POMIES | Marmande Esplanade |
Lozère | Jean Claude ROCHE | Pétanqueurs Barrabans |
Maine et Loire | Damien HUREAU | Union Pétanquaise Saint Georges/Loire |
Manche | Hubert BOUVET | Saint Lô |
Marne | Romuald TRUFFAUT | Avenir Bouliste Chalons |
Haute Marne | Olivier SACZUK | Boule Eurville Bienville |
Mayenne | Raphaël MOCHER | Chatelain Pétanque |
Meurthe et Moselle | Laurent LESSARD | Pétanque du Lunevillois Union Sportive |
Meuse | Arnaud REMY | Bouling Club Bar le Duc |
Morbihan | Pascal SUJET | Triplet du Scorff |
Moselle | David KOSMALA | Stiring CV |
Nièvre | Sébastien ANDRE | Pétillante Pétanque Pouguoise |
Nord | Cyril BESSIRARD | Haveluy |
Oise | David FRANCOIS | Boulistes Creillois |
Orne | Tony LEBLANC | Olympique Argentan |
Pas de Calais | Yannick CLAIRET | A S Saint Omer |
Puy de Dôme | Francois SAUVADET | Sauxillanges |
Pyrénées Atlantique | Frédéric RANQUINE | Pétanque Bernadotte |
Hautes Pyrénées | Jean Philippe DUPOUY | Club Pétanque Bagnèrais |
Pyrénées Orientales | Stéphane PACIFICO | Argelès |
Bas Rhin | René STEPHAN | La Boule Cassée |
Haut Rhin | Cyrille PORTAL | P C Rhodia Hardt |
Rhône | Victor CARVALHO | Club Sportif Ozon |
Haute Saône | Franck FORTE | U S Vesoul Pétanque |
Saône et Loire | Frédéric MICHEL | A P Chalon |
Sarthe | Samson DEBAR | P A C des Sources Le Mans |
Savoie | Laurent PETIT | Sport Pétanque Aix les Bains |
Haute Savoie | Stéphane PERCEVAUX | Pétanque Sardagne Messy |
Paris | Eric CAVELLIER | Amicale Bouliste du 13ème |
Seine Maritime | Michel KOLODZIEJ | Pavilly |
Seine et Marne | Sylvain PILEWSKI | U S M Verneuil l' Etang |
Yvelines | Emmanuel GEORGOULAKIS | Club Sportif Cellois |
Deux Sèvres | David LANDREAU | Pétanque Parthenaisienne |
Somme | Mathieu GASPARINI | Albert |
Tarn | Michel MATTEI | Etoile Sportive Aussillon |
Tarn et Garonne | Jérome PIZZOLATO | Pont Neuf Moissac |
Var | Thierry PALEMON | Boule Borméenne |
Vaucluse | Christophe BERNAL | Entente Bouliste Sorguaise |
Vendée | Franck BLANCHARD | Pétanque Amicale Luconnaise |
Vienne | Bruno CASSEGRAIN | Isle Jourdain |
Haute Vienne | Richard TRANCHANT | Saint Priest Taurion |
Vosges | Jean Luc NOBLET | Le Grand Champ de Mars Epinal |
Yonne | Eric CHERTIER | Stade Auxerrois |
Territoire de Belfort | Gilles ABAD | Valdoie Pétanque |
Essonne | Kiki CHANWAIKY | S V P Viry Chatillon |
Hauts de Seine | Frédéric GUILLOTTE | Charly Pétanque |
Seine Saint Denis | Michel SIMOES | C S M Ile Saint Denis |
Val de Marne | David MARINKOVITCH | A B Beaurepaire Saint Maur |
Val d'Oise | David N'GUYEN | Beauchamp Pétanque |
Guadeloupe | Jonny MALAHEIL | |
Guyanne | Jean Pierre FRANCIS | . |
Nouvelle Calédonie | Henri MELAS | . |
Martinique | Eric VEGA | . |
Mayotte | Ludovic GAILLARD | |
Polynésie | Jean MANEA | . |
Réunion | Alain DAMOUR | C B B P |
LIGUE
Alsace | Yves ARMANDO | C B Strasbourg (67) |
Aquitaine | Jean Marc LASARTIGUES | Pétanque Néracaise (47) |
Auvergne | Sébastien SINGERY | Pétanque Bellerivoise (03) |
Bourgogne | Christophe FUSEAU | Pétanque Pouillysoise (58) |
Bretagne | Mickaël ORVOEN | Quimperlé (29) |
Centre | Malik MARAOUI | Stars Pétanque Chateauroux (36) |
Champagne Ardennes | Frédéric LAURENT | Les Joyeux Pétanqueurs de Neufmanil (08) |
Corse | René PIETRI | Casatorra (2B) |
Franche Comté | Michel KUBACKI | Pétanque Montbéliardaise (25) |
Haut de France | Arnaud BOUTELIER | U S Dunkerque (59) |
Ille de France | Thierry FIGUERES | E. S. Villiers/Marne (94) |
Languedoc Roussillon | Laurent GIL | A S Cheminots Sètois (34) |
Limousin | Octavio GONCALVES | La Boule Corrézienne (19) |
Lorraine | Philippe WOELFFELE | Boule de Longwy (54) |
Midi Pyrénées | Pascal DA SILVA | Etoile Bouliste La Promenade (81) |
Basse Normandie | Joël GASNIER | Mondeville (14) |
Haute Normandie | Johann SORIANO | Bonneville (27) |
Pays de Loire | Romain DELPECH | Pétanque Challandaise (85) |
Picardie | Christophe SPAULT | Boule d'Or Verneuil en Halatte (60) |
Poitou Charente | Eddy FELTAIN | Ségozac Pétanque (16) |
Provence Alpes Côte d'Azur | TITRE NON ATTRIBUE | . |
Rhône Alpes | Cyril MARGUERIN | Pétanque Romanaise (26) |
Antilles Guyane | Gilbert ATTELY | . |