CHAMPIONS DOUBLETTES - 2005
Equipes qualifiées pour le championnat de France à Caen (Calvados) les 9 et 10 Juillet
DEPARTEMENTAUX
Ain | Jacky BOISNAULT | Thierry SNEL | Pétanque Trévoltienne |
Aisne | Fabrice FILLION | Fabrice FOUQUY | Gauchy Pétanque |
Allier | Georget CROCI | Eric DASNIAS | Amicale des Marais Montlucon |
Alpes de Haute Provence | Fernand ALLEGRE | Robert CHILOTTI | U S Chateau Arnoux S A |
Hautes Alpes | Jean BOIN | Manuel PASCAL | Gap Alpes Pétanque |
Alpes Maritimes | Luis ALEIXO | Xavier MONNIER | Pétanque Antiboise |
Ardèche | Michel BUTOT | Denis CONTARDO | Oasis Pétanque de la Croix Rouge Le Teil |
Ardennes | Frédéric LAURENT | Florian MAIURI | Les Joyeux Pétanqueurs Neufmanil |
Ariège | Georges CHAUSSONNET | Laurent CHAUSSONNET | Boule Bastidienne Peyrataise |
Aube | Patrick CHASSEIGNE | Mathias LAHAIE | A S P Nogent sur Seine |
Aude | Eric ALMUZARD | Stéphane SUDRE | La Petite Boule Trébéenne |
Aveyron | Jean Pierre MAS | Laurent MORILLON | Pétanque de Creissels |
Bouches du Rhône | Faycal SAYADI | Ahmed ZEBOURG | Boule Florian Marseille |
Calvados | Christophe GANCEL | Jean Pierre GIMELLI | U S O Mondeville |
Cantal | Eric VIGOUROUX | Jacques VIGOUROUX | Pétanque Ytrac Club |
Charente | Jean Michel SAUNIER | Martin WENTERSTEIN | Jarnac Sports Pétanque |
Charente Maritime | Hervé JIMENEZ | Patrick VERGNE | Boule Matheronne |
Cher | Jean Luc JACQUET | Jackie SKOWRONSKI | Union Sportive Florentaise |
Corrèze | Eric CHADEYRON | Didier LONGERINAS | Pétanque du Pays de Brive |
Corse du Sud | Christian CASTOLA | Louis MARTINETTI | Boule d'AFA Alata |
Haute Corse | Jean Paul LENOIR | Jean Marie TOLAINI | Pétanque Sport Saint Florent Nebbiu |
Côte d'Or | Laurent QUENTIN | Dominique ROIG PONS | Pétanque du Drapeau Dijon |
Côtes d'Armor | Michel AZEVEDO | Olivier MEJEAN | Pétanque Perrosienne |
Creuse | Damien CONTI | Alain THONNET | Pétanque Felletinoise |
Dordogne | Christophe CASTERES | Mickaël CHAUMONT | Brantome - Champagnac |
Doubs | Nicolas GUYOT | Emmanuel MERCIER | Pétanque Audincourtoise |
Drome | Grégory GUILLE | Abdel Malek KERDJOU | Pétanque du Polygone Valence |
Eure | David EGROT | Laurent THOMAS | C S Bonnevillais |
Eure et Loir | Bernardo DELLA LUCHE | Carlos NOGUEIRA | A S T Chateauneuf |
Finistère | Bernard ANDRE | Thierry LE MOIGNE | Plounéour Ménez |
Gard | Antoine DUBOIS | Fernand MOLINAS | Boule de Feu Manduel |
Haute Garonne | Yannick DURAN | Patrick HERNANDEZ | P C Lavernoise Lacasse |
Gers | Jean Jacques BORDES | Michel LACROIX | Eauze |
Gironde | Chris HELFRICK | Moise HELFRICK | Boule Saint Aubinoise |
Hérault | David MARAVAL | Manuel SANCHEZ | Pétanque Saint Martin Montpellier |
Ille et Vilaine | Claude BARRAUD | Ronan KERVARREC | La Chapelle des Fougeretz |
Indre | Arnaud COLAS | Franck MASSICOT | U S P du Vieux Chateauroux |
Indre et Loire | Jean Michel BOUILLON | David SWIEBODA | Tours Pétanque Club |
Isère | Jérome LAZZAROTTO | Sébastien SAUZE | Navis Echirolles |
Jura | Alain SECRETANT | Denis SECRETANT | Pétanque Sanclaudienne |
Landes | Patrick DESCAZAUX | Bernard MENDEZ | Club Bouliste Tyrossais |
Loir et Cher | Claude BERTIN | Jean Michel MEGNIEN | Romorantin |
Loire | Jean Luc DEVERNOIS | Angel PINTADO | A S Roanne |
Haute Loire | Laurent RIFFARD | Philippe RULLIERE | Le Puy Pétanque |
Loire Atlantique | Jérome BOISTUAUD | Frédéric BOUGANNE | Saint Nazaire Olympique Sportif Pétanque |
Loiret | Mourrad DARRAZI | Hugo Miguel MORGADO | Pétanque Fleuryssoise |
Lot | Christian ENOCQ | Antoine MORATALA | Pétanque Cadurcienne |
Lot et Garonne | Jean Marc LASARTIGUES | Alain REAL | Union Pétanque Franciscaine |
Lozère | Cyril CELLIER | Daniel CELLIER | Boule du Rochefort |
Maine et Loire | Sébastien GENDRON | Michel MERCERON | C A P Jules Ferry Angers |
Manche | Loic DRGON | Jean Marie RIGOT | La Triplette d'Agneaux |
Marne | Damien ERHART | Christopher GASPARD | A S Gueux |
Haute Marne | Didier BUCAMP | Didier DERUFFE | Sporting Marnaval Club |
Mayenne | Mickaël BRAULT | Martial TERREAU | Fanny Laval |
Meurthe et Moselle | Mickaël BRAND | Jean Luc DUPLAN | A N P Nancy |
Meuse | Romain CARRATALA | Denis RADOMSKI | S A Verdun |
Morbihan | Etienne CERTAIN | André GUERIN | ASPTT du Pays de Lorient |
Moselle | Christophe HYM | Christopher INCATASCIATO | Thionville |
Nièvre | Frédéric BEZE | Ludovic HENRIQUE | Pétanque Pouillysoise |
Nord | Georges GODART | Sébastien NEPVEUX | Ronchin |
Oise | Marc GUALANDRIS | Christophe TASSIN | Club de Pétanque Cantilien |
Orne | Patrick HERGAULT | Mickaël POULAIN | Pétanque Flérienne |
Pas de Calais | Grégory DANYCAN | Bruno ROUSSELLE | Entente Burburaine |
Puy de Dôme | Jean Marc FOYOT | Pascal MILEI | Entente Burburaine |
Pyrénées Atlantique | Jonathan AUDRIN | David GAILLARD | Union Juranconnaise Pétanque |
Hautes Pyrénées | Eric DAUREU | René DAUREU | Cochonnet Montagnard |
Pyrénées Orientales | Bruno CARAGOL | Bounoua OMAR | Pétanque de Bages |
Bas Rhin | Laurent GUTTMANN | Laurent WETZEL | P C Kaltenhouse |
Haut Rhin | César PEREIRA | Frédéric SOEHNLEN | P C Wittelsheim |
Rhône | Emilien AMIRAULT | Nicolas TAVIAND | Serezin |
Haute Saône | Vincent BEKE | Christophe PESELLI | U S Vesoul |
Saône et Loire | Pascal BRUET | Serge RODRIGUES | Pétanque Maconnaise |
Sarthe | Julien LAMOUR | Cédric RIOU | P A C des Sources Le Mans |
Savoie | Laurent PETIT | Walter SIMONATTI | Sport Pétanque Aix les Bains |
Haute Savoie | Radrianjoly ANDRIANJATOVO | Joseph MOLINAS | Pétanque Annecienne |
Paris | Makek BEZNIA | Benoit MARTIN | Union Bouliste du XVème |
Seine Maritime | Laurent VERDIERE | Mickaël VILLEY | Pétanque Fécampoise |
Seine et Marne | Eric SIROT | Claudy WEIBEL | Star Masters Barbizon |
Yvelines | Hervé LE FORBAN | Grégory SWAENEPOEL | A S C O Mesnil le Roi |
Deux Sèvres | Gérard EPRINCHARD | David LANDREAU | Pétanque Parthenaisienne |
Somme | Franck OURDOUILLIE | Samuel ROBERGE | ASPTT Amiens |
Tarn | Frédéric MASSOUTIER | Ludovic MASSOUTIER | Giroussens |
Tarn et Garonne | Paul ALLARD | David SERRANO | Pétanque Montechoise |
Var | Jean Yves BETTONI | Richard BETTONI | Boule Borméenne |
Vaucluse | Christophe RICHARD | Nordine ZOUAK | J B A G Carpentras |
Vendée | Franck FONTENEAU | Yannick VINCENT | Pétanque Sablaise |
Vienne | Bruno PIERISNARD | Frédéric TOCHON | Amicale Bouliste Bonnes |
Haute Vienne | Daniel Yves JUGLAS | Yoann JUGLAS | Pétanque Bussiéroise |
Vosges | NIcolas BAZIN | Robert BAZIN | A S Nomexy |
Yonne | Ludovic CORNILLE | André DEHAYE | Stade Auxerrois |
Territoire de Belfort | Pascal LIGIER | Georges PICON | A S M Belfort |
Essonne | Christian ECKMANN | Georges LAUER | Saint Michel sur Orge |
Hauts de Seine | Jean Pierre BOULET | Eric MOTTE | Pétanque Club Issy les Moulineaux |
Seine Saint Denis | Pascal LAUROT | William LAUROT | Pétanque Livry Sport et Loisirs |
Val de Marne | Thierry FIGUERES | Sébastien ROUSSEAU | Association Amicale Sportive Fresnes |
Val d'Oise | Romain ARGUEYROLLES | Yves MARTINEZ | Amicale Bouliste Courdimanche |
Guadeloupe | Franck DJANOU | Dominique GAUTHIEROT | . |
Guyanne | Narcisse GRIFVES | Jean Michel LAUDOUX | . |
Martinique | Julien PERIATAMBY | Georges PONAMA | . |
Nouvelle Calédonie | Jean Pierre HELLOUIN | Omar TAVITA | . |
Polynésie | Yann NAUTA | Rainiu TUAIVA | . |
Réunion | Sylvain RACINE | René Guy TOLAR | A B L L |
LIGUE
Alsace | Lysian LAMY | Jean Pierre MARTY | Pétanque Villeneuvoise (47) |
Aquitaine | Richard CASTENCAU | Cédric JANKOWSKI | C B illzach (68) |
Auvergne | Richard MONDILLON | Mustapha OUHADIA | Team Elite Ambert (63) |
Bourgogne | Thierry BERTHELOT | Olivier FOURRIER | J P Sanvignes Bourg (71) |
Bretagne | Angelo DECHATRE | Marco DECHATRE | Saint Martin Brest (29) |
Centre | Sebti AMRI | Bruno PETIT | Hanches Pétanque (28) |
Champagne Ardennes | Bruno GIGLIO | Marcel KEBIR | La Fanny Revinoise (08) |
Corse | Michel GRIFFONI | Jean Pierre TOLAINI | Boule de l'Amitié Ponte Leccia |
Franche Comté | Franck FORTE | Fabiano ROSSI | U S Vesoul Pétanque (70) |
Haut de France | Alain AUREJAC | Frédéric PIETRZAK | A P V Denain (59) |
Ille de France | Didier CHOUPAY | Michel LOY | Star Master Barbizon (77) |
Languedoc Roussillon | Claude AIN | Antoine VILA | Pétanque Saint Martin Montpellier (34) |
Limousin | Carlos PEREIRA | Stéphane PRUDHOMME | Pétanque du Cyrano Brive (19) |
Lorraine | Thierry LALEVEE | Didier SARRO | Pétanque Club Saint Mihiel (55) |
Midi Pyrénées | Laurent DANGLA | José DIAZ | A S B Pointisnard (31) |
Basse Normandie | Anthony BOUTARD | Dominique LEBRETON | E S Argences (14) |
Haute Normandie | Ludovic GUCHEZ | Christian MORVAN | Louviers Pétanque (27) |
Pays de Loire | Olivier DUGAST | Jacques ROBION | Pétanque Club Bouguenais (44) |
Picardie | Thierry FOUILLARD | Aurélien LECOINTE | Pétanque Hamoise (80) |
Poitou Charente | Bruno CALANDRE | Stéphane GRATRAUD | Aigre Pétanque (16) |
Provence Alpes Côte d'Azur | TITRE | NON | ATTRIBUE |
Rhône Alpes | Alain CHARLET | Manuel PINTADO | A S Roanne (42) |
Antilles Guyane | Charles André LARENAY | Eric VEGA | . |