CHAMPIONS DOUBLETTES MIXTE - 2005
Equipes qualifiées pour le championnat de France à Fort de France (Martinique) les 3 et 4 Juin
DEPARTEMENTAUX
Ain | Céline YILMAZ | Ramazan ARDICLICK | Pétanque Trévoltienne |
Aisne | Corinne CARRE | Mickaël IBRAHIM | Boule Orignyquoise |
Allier | Cathy THIERS | Philippe THIERS | Pétanque Moulinoise |
Alpes de Haute Provence | Josette RABANIN | Patrick BRUNO | U S C A S A Boules |
Hautes Alpes | Maie Thérèse FEIRREIRA DA COSTA | Baroudi KHLIFI | La Petite Boule des 3 Vallées |
Alpes Maritimes | Christine SAUNIER | Philippe SUCHAUD | D U C Nice |
Ardèche | Laurence LAVIE | Bernard ROUX | Les Joyeux Pétanqueurs Vanséens |
Ardennes | Sylvie FAILLON | Frédéric LAURENT | Les Joyeux Pétanqueurs Neufmanil |
Ariège | Sabine VARUTTI | Alain CUZIOL | Boule Amicale Varilhoise |
Aube | Carole BEGAT | Mickaël BAKOUN | Foyer de Romilly |
Aude | Dominique NOYE | Patrice PASTOR | Coursan Pétanque |
Aveyron | Marilyne ROUQUAYROL | Bernard ROUQUAYROL | Pétanque de Creissels |
Bouches du Rhône | Christine LAPRADE | Olivier RACUGLIA | Boule des Pins Fos sur Mer |
Calvados | Martine FLEURY | Franck GESTNER | E S Argences |
Cantal | Lucette GERVAL | Bernard MAGNE | Pétanque Aurillacoise |
Charente | Sophie TRUTT | Jean Paul FELTAIN | Ségonzac Pétanque |
Charente Maritime | Cécile MAURIN | Alain ARDILLAT | Chatelaillon Plage Pétanque Club |
Cher | Véronique BRUNET | Christophe BAILLY | E S du Moulon |
Corrèze | Amandine DUMEZ | Gérard DUMEZ | Pétanque du Cyrano Brive |
Corse du Sud | Josée DONATINI | Joseph SINI | Boule d'AFA |
Haute Corse | Lydie FERRARI | Ange FERRARI | Costa Verde Pétanque |
Côte d'Or | Cathy MAEREN | Lucien GAUVENET | Pétanque du Drapeau Dijon |
Côtes d'Armor | Maryline HOUDEBINE | Franck JACQUEL | Lamballe |
Creuse | Nathalie DESFOUGERES | Fabrice PIERRON | ASPTT Guéret |
Dordogne | Valérie LABROUSSE | Dominique JOUBERT | Entente Périgueux Pétanque |
Doubs | Eliane GAIFFE | Pascal DIETRICH | U S Sochaux Pétanque |
Drome | Isabelle LEMAIRE | Abdel Malek KERDJOU | Pétanque du Polygone Valence |
Eure | Laetitia CALMETTES | Ludovic CALMETTES | A S Saint Marcel |
Eure et Loir | Cindy POIRIER | Claude BEN BOUKAYAR | Bonneval |
Finistère | Simone PENSEC | Philippe ALLAIN | Quimperlé |
Gard | Nathalie GRANIER | Philippe STIEVENART | Bagnols Pétanque |
Haute Garonne | Christine MUNGUIA | Sébastien LACROIX | Pétanque Fenouillet |
Gers | Sophie ZAPICO | Jean Claude BOURGADE | Pavie |
Gironde | Christelle BOZELLE | Pascal BOZELLE | Boule Canejanaise |
Hérault | Natacha BARATTA | Philippe DEFERROUIL | Boule de l'Orb Lignan/Orb |
Ille et Vilaine | Sylvie JEANGEORGES | Yvon JEANGEORGES | Espérance Fougères |
Indre | Karine MASSICOT | Malik MARAOUI | Stars Pétanque Castelroussine |
Indre et Loire | Nelly JOURRAY | Manuel JOURRAY | Pétanque Luynoise |
Isère | Gisèle MILETTO | Daniel MERCIER | Eybens |
Jura | Valérie DACLIN | Denis POMMIER | Amicale Bouliste Jurassienne Lons le Saunier |
Landes | Janine GAUJACQ | Jean Marc GAUJACQ | Pouillon Pétanque |
Loir et Cher | Sylvie PARENT | Frédéric QUENARD | Vouzon |
Loire | Isabelle PONTONNIER | Christophe MATHELIN | Pétanque Saint Just Saint Rambert |
Haute Loire | . | . | . |
Loire Atlantique | Isabelle MOREAU | Vincent PERROCHAUD | Pétanque Club Bouguenais |
Loiret | Emilie MAZEAU | Christophe TREMBLEAU | Club Sportif Municipal Sullylois |
Lot | Josiane VITRAC | Daniel DURAND | Cahors Sport Pétanque |
Lot et Garonne | Béatrice DUBOIS | Patrick DUBOIS | Marmande Esplanade |
Lozère | . | . | . |
Maine et Loire | Nadège LEROY | Christophe DI COSTANZO | C A P Jules Ferry |
Manche | Martine DESNOTS | David DESNOTS | Amicale Bouliste Saint Loise |
Marne | Malika KIEZER | Fidier FILIKESA | Avenir Bouliste Chalons |
Haute Marne | Séverine COLLOMBET | Jésus MARTINEZ | Pétanque Dervoise |
Mayenne | Sylvie DEROUAISNE | Arnaud GOURBAL | Laval Pétanque |
Meurthe et Moselle | Chloë HENROT | Olivier MELAI | Hatrize |
Meuse | Annabelle EVRARD | Arnaud BRICE | Bouling Club Bar le Duc |
Morbihan | Josette PIEDDESAUX | David TUFFIGO | Pétanqueurs Carnacois |
Moselle | Pascale LUCAS | Michel MARTINEZ | Nilvange Stade |
Nièvre | Karine DOUSSOT | Frédéric CLET | Amicale Club Pétanque Nevers |
Nord | Stéphanie BOUTELIER | Arnaud BOUTELIER | U S Dunkerque |
Oise | Geneviève MONNET | Patrick BOULANGER | Club de Pétanque Cantilien |
Orne | Elise ROMERO | Yvan PAVLOVIC | Pétanque Aiglonne |
Pas de Calais | Nadine LEVET | Alain BAUDE | A S Marck |
Puy de Dôme | Angélique PAPON | Zvonko RADNIC | Elite Club Pétanque Ambert |
Pyrénées Atlantique | Valérie ARREDE | Pierre DERUEDA | Pétanque des Allées Pau |
Hautes Pyrénées | Marie TARBES | Jacques CHOUAT | Amicale des Pétanqueurs de Lourdes |
Pyrénées Orientales | Angèle MASSOT | Jean MANCEBO | Pétanqueurs Cru Babyuls |
Bas Rhin | Laetitia SCHLUTIG | Fabrice HIRSCH | P C Gambsheim |
Haut Rhin | Jennifer ALBIGER | Jonathan ALBIGER | C B Illzach |
Rhône | Ranya KOUADRI | Philippe SANTINI | Club Pétanque Bron Terraillon |
Haute Saône | Sylvia PY | Ugo BAU | Pétanque du Sapeur Lure |
Saône et Loire | Sabrina DUBOIS | Franck COULON | A P Saint Marcel |
Sarthe | Maryline DUREUIL | Bruno ROCHER | P A C des Sources Le Mans |
Savoie | Margareth LABARTINO | Sébastien RONAT | Pétanque de l'Albanne |
Haute Savoie | Audrey SAGE | Laurent ROUPIOZ | Les Carrés Pétanque Annecy |
Paris | Véronique KARABACH | David CHAPELAIN | Union Bouliste du 15ème |
Seine Maritime | Sabrina BIVEL | Bernard BOURNISIEN | A S M Amfreville |
Seine et Marne | Nathalie SIROT | Didier CHOUPAY | Star Master's Barbizon |
Yvelines | Francoise BUSTEAU | Grégory SWAENEPOEL | A S C O Mesnil le Roi |
Deux Sèvres | Alexandra MASSETEAU | Julien GENEX | Pétanque Saint Maixentaise |
Somme | Sylvie PHILIPSON | Patrick PHILIPSON | Cagny Pétanque |
Tarn | Francoise BAYOT | Steve FRANCISCO | Association Sportive Albigeoise |
Tarn et Garonne | Sandrine GLENADEL | Jérome PIZZOLATO | Pétanque du Pont Neuf Moissac |
Var | Murielle METAIS | Robert LECA | Boule Borméenne |
Vaucluse | Julia JULLI | Jean Alfred DEBARD | Boule Atomique Orange |
Vendée | Alice BRANDI | Jean Yves LE VIQUEL | Pétanque Sablaise |
Vienne | Magalie BABIN | Emmanuel BABIN | Pétanque Club Chasseneuil |
Haute Vienne | Magalie MAZIERES | Jacques BLOIS | Saint Priest Taurion |
Vosges | Huguette ROUECHE | Lucien BERTRAND | La Pétanque d'Epinal |
Yonne | Jacqueline DEBRAND | Dominique FEITZ | Stade Auxerrois |
Territoire de Belfort | Ludivine D'ISODORO | Gwénaël CHEVREAU | Valdoie Pétanque |
Essonne | Muriel JOUAN | Abdelaziz BELHAJ | A B Chilly Mazarin |
Hauts de Seine | Séverine GUILLOTTE | Stéphane GHISTE | Charly Pétanque Gennevilliers |
Seine Saint Denis | Sylvie RUINE | Stéphane DEHON | Pétanque Livry Sport et Loisirs |
Val de Marne | Anne Cécile HEYDEN | Mickaël MABILEAU | Association Amicale Sportive Fresnes |
Val d'Oise | Nadine BOUCHER | Bruno SCHLOSSER | U S Ezanville Ecouen |
Guadeloupe | Micheline RUGARD | José FONLEBECK | . |
Martinique | . | . | . |
Nouvelle Calédonie | Stéphanie RIQUET | Christophe RIQUET | A D P Koumac |
Guyane | Patricia HUNTE | Garry COUPAN | . |
Réunion | Véronique SAUTRON | Gilbert SAUTRON | ASCRCP |
LIGUE
Alsace | Sylvie HEIL | Antoine ESTEBAN | C B Strasbourg (67) |
Aquitaine | Nancy KREUTZER | Max CAMPS | Le Gravier Agen (47) |
Auvergne | . | . | . |
Bourgogne | Sabrina BITTEUR | Daniel BITTEUR | Pétanque Pouillysoise (58) |
Bretagne | Nadine SENE | Marco DECHATRE | Le Relecq Kerhuon (29) |
Centre | Fabienne BERDOYES | Sebti AMRI | Hanches Pétanque (28) |
Champagne Ardennes | Angélique DEMUTH | Marcel KEBIR | La Fanny Revinoise (08) |
Franche Comté | Mireille MAQUET | Michel ARDRY | U S Vesoul (70) |
Haut de France | Caroline LION | Sébastien NEPVEUX | Ronchin Pétanque (59) |
Ille de France | Lucile MOREAU | Stéphane DATH | Pétanque Club Issy les Moulineaux (92) |
Languedoc Roussillon | Michèle MINERVA | Simon CORTES | Boule Sauvage de Lodève (34) |
Limousin | Corinne DEGUY | Pascal DE LANGLARD | La Brégère Limoges (87) |
Lorraine | Stéphanie CASALE | Franck MALLANGER | Tomblaine (54) |
Midi Pyrénées | Christel VAYSSETTES | Jérome VAYSSETTES | Fanny Pétanque Club St Juéry (81) |
Basse Normandie | Elodie GROULT | Olivier SWED | A S Tourlaville (50) |
Haute Normandie | Corinne CURE | Alain CHERRIER | Pétanque Club Bourgtheroulde (27) |
Pays de Loire | Mireille DI COSTANZO | David TRAVERS | C A P Jules Ferry Angers (49) |
Picardie | Audrey MORAUX | Joackim ALEMANNO | Fraternelle des Cheminots Laon (02) |
Poitou Charente | Nathalie LACOMBE | Stéphane GRATRAUD | Aigre Pétanque (16) |
Provence Alpes Côte d'Azur | TITRE | NON | ATTRIBUE |
Rhône Alpes | Alexandra GARBIT | Michel REYGAZA | Club Pétanque Bron Terraillon (69) |
Antilles Guyane | . | . | . |