CHAMPIONS DOUBLETTES - 2007
Equipes qualifiées pour le championnat de France à Saint Louis (Haut Rhin) les 30 Juin et 1er Juillet
DEPARTEMENTAUX
Ain | Samuel MANTOUX | Xavier TARDY | Pétanque Pontevalloise |
Aisne | Eric BEGUE | Christophe JEAN | Gauchy Pétanque |
Allier | Vincent DEMUTH | Denis OLMOS | Amicale des Marais Montlucon |
Alpes de Haute Provence | Damien CROUHY | Sébastien OURS | La Boule Volxienne |
Hautes Alpes | Lyonel DUBREUCQ | Carlo PAVAZZO | Gap Alpes Pétanque |
Alpes Maritimes | Antoine CANO | Gilles RIVIERE | D U C Nice |
Ardèche | Albert GOMEZ | Fabien SERRE | La Petite Boule Cruassienne |
Ardennes | Bruno GIGLIO | Marcel KEBIR | La Fanny Revinoise |
Ariège | Jean Paul DELAURIER | Francis DUCULTY | Pétanque Axéenne |
Aube | Tanguy GAUTHIER | Mickaël SAUTREAU | Pétanque Ervytaine |
Aude | Thierry LAGUIAN | Serge PAOLINI | Coursan Pétanque |
Aveyron | Jean DEHON | Sylvain THERONDEL | Pétanque Villefranchoise |
Bouches du Rhône | Michel ADAM | Laurent N'GUYEN VAN | Cercle Bouliste Bellevue Marseille |
Calvados | Christophe GANCEL | Frédéric GIMELLI | Union Sportive Ouvrière Mondeveille |
Cantal | Michel COULON | Joseph WIASTERSHEIN | Pétanque Club Ytrac |
Charente | Stéphane OUVRARD | Christian TEMPERAULT | Ségonzac Pétanque |
Charente Maritime | Franck BOUQUET | Laurent BOUTIN | Team Dolus Oléron |
Cher | Guillaume BROUSSE | Jérome STEINBACH | Pétanque Orvalienne |
Corrèze | Manuel DA CUNHA | René FABRE | Pétanque du Pays de Brive |
Corse du Sud | Joseph CANNAS | Paul NURCHIS | Boule du Kiosque Ajaccio |
Haute Corse | Serge GIRARD | Gérard LATTAY | La Boule de Furiani |
Côte d'Or | Sébastien BARTHE | Yves TANQUEREL | Pétanque du Drapeau Dijon |
Côtes d'Armor | Fabien CORRALES | Philippe MONDON | Pétanque Perrosienne |
Creuse | Thierry LAMARDELLE | Fabrice PIERRON | ASPTT Guéret |
Dordogne | Yves LEONNEC | Bruno SANCHEZ | E S Montignac Pétanque |
Doubs | Fabrice GELOT | Benjamin TATU | Pétanque Franc Comtoise Besancon |
Drome | Patrick ALIBERT | Thierry BOYER | Joyeux Pétanqueurs Livronnais |
Eure | Bruno EDET | Richard JARDIN | A S SintMarcel |
Eure et Loir | David CHOISNET | Jacky GAUTIER | Lucé |
Finistère | Aulnay BIHANNIC | Joël DANIEL | Plourin les Morlaix |
Gard | Stéphane CROUZET | Hubert MARSILLE | Boule du Tavian Saint Genies de Malgoires |
Haute Garonne | Frédéric AMARILLI | Stéphane KLEIN | C L Léo Lagrange Colomiers |
Gers | Mickaël GHIRARDO | Pascal LACOURTOISIE | Ordan Larroque |
Gironde | Fabien GUERIN | Alexandre PEDRINI | Pétanque Barsacaise |
Hérault | Patrick FERNANDEZ | Nicolas LEFEVRE | Boule Atomique Canet |
Ille et Vilaine | Claude BARRAUD | Mickaël BARRAUD | Espérance Pétanque Fougères |
Indre | Christophe MARGOT | Frédéric SOULAT | U S P du Vieux Chateauroux |
Indre et Loire | Joachim ALVAREZ | Mickaël ROGNON | Amboise Sports et Loisirs |
Isère | Philippe CHIECO | Gilbert ODDOUX | A B I M Pont de Claix |
Jura | Mickaël GONCALVES | Jérémy MARAUX | Pétanque Salinoise |
Landes | Lysian LAMY | Guy SARRAILH | Club Bouliste Tyrossais |
Loir et Cher | Alain BOURREAU | Marc CORNET | Vineuil |
Loire | Christian CARILLO | Hervé CARILLO | Pétanque Saint Just Saint Rambert |
Haute Loire | Norbert COMTE | Guy LAFONT | Paulhaguet |
Loire Atlantique | Emmanuel CHALLE | Didier HOGREL | Nantes Bèle Pétanque |
Loiret | Mickaël BOURDIN | Sébastien DUNEAU | Amicale Pétanque Stéoruellante |
Lot | Régis FOULHAC | Patrick MONGIL | Biars sur Cère |
Lot et Garonne | Patrick DUBOIS | Philippe LETUTOUR | Marmande Esplanade |
Lozère | Lionel CHAPTAL | Gérard SABATIER | Pétanque Club Mende Gévaudan |
Maine et Loire | Francois CLEMENT | Christophe DI COSTANZO | Club Angevin Pétanque Jules Ferry |
Manche | Eric CORONNE | Thierry MOUCHEL | A S Tourlaville |
Marne | Farid BENDIDOU | Olivier RENARD | Saint Jean Pétanque |
Haute Marne | Francis HOLLARD | Christophe NOEL | Sporting Marnaval Club |
Mayenne | Robert LEFAUX | Ludovic LOUVEAU | Laval Pétanque |
Meurthe et Moselle | Joël CHOLLOT | Philippe WOELFFELE | Boule de Longwy |
Meuse | Denis SARRO | Didier SARRO | Pétanque Club Saint Mihiel |
Morbihan | Renan LE DREFF | David TUFFIGO | Pétanqueurs Carnacois |
Moselle | Halim BAITICHE | Laurent REMIATTE | Nilvange Stade |
Nièvre | David DEFOSSE | Jean Marc LLECH | U S Pétanque Moulinoise |
Nord | Massimo CASCONE | Faycal NEMEUR | Pétanque Saint Saulvienne |
Oise | Philippe CORNIERE | Francis HENOCH | Club Pétanque La Croix Saint Ouen |
Orne | Jérome DOMIN | Hugo LOPES | A S Valframbert Pétanque |
Pas de Calais | Grégory DANYCAN | Bruno ROUSSELLE | Entente Burburaine |
Puy de Dôme | Bruno LEBOURSICAUD | Zvonko RADNIC | Elite Club Pétanque Ambert |
Pyrénées Atlantique | Patrick DEBAIGT | Pierre DERUEDA | Pétanque Alsace Lorraine Pau |
Hautes Pyrénées | Jacques CHOUAT | Yves TARBES | Amicale des Pétanqueurs Lourdes |
Pyrénées Orientales | André MORGEON | Rémy PUJOL | Conflent Pétanque |
Bas Rhin | Francis CHRIST | Olivier KOEHL | P C Kronenbourg |
Haut Rhin | Joël ALBIGER | Jonathan ALBIGER | P C Issenheim |
Rhône | Roger BOUQUIN | Bernard DUTRUC | Fraternelle d'Oullins |
Haute Saône | Vay HOANG | Fabiano ROSSI | ASPTT Vesoul |
Saône et Loire | Thierry BERTHELOT | Olivier FOURRIER | J P Sanvignes Bourg |
Sarthe | Bruno ROCHER | Dylan ROCHER | Club Rocher Le Mans |
Savoie | Karim MADAMI | Pascal STAGNOLI | Pétanque La Savoyarde |
Haute Savoie | Ludovic GUERIN | Bruno LOIZEAU | Pétanque Clusienne |
Paris | Dominique FRANCESCHI | Jean Francois POTIER | Union Bouliste du XVème |
Seine Maritime | Joachim GOMES (fils) | Mickaël KOLODZIEJ | Rouen Sapins |
Seine et Marne | Fabrice FARGEIX | Joseph PALIN | Star Master's Pétanque Club Barbizon |
Yvelines | Thierry GOUPIL | Eric NEVRAUMONT | La Versaillaise |
Deux Sèvres | Jacky BILY | Denis FERCHAUD | A S Bressuire Pétanque |
Somme | Thierry FOUILLARD | Aurélien LECOINTE | La Boule Joyeuse de Ribemont |
Tarn | Alain HECHAZO | Patrick MILCOS | Team Claude Ferrer l"Amandier Castres |
Tarn et Garonne | Steve CLAUDY | Maison DURK | Pétanque Réalvilloise |
Var | Jean Yves BETTONI | Richard BETTONI | Boule Tropézienne |
Vaucluse | Sylvain COGNAT | André JORY | Les Pétangueules Orange |
Vendée | Franck BREGER | John BREGER | Dompierre Sports Pétanque |
Vienne | Mickaël ZIEGLER | Thierry ZIEGLER | Pétanque Civraisienne |
Haute Vienne | Claude LASSENNE | Richard TRANCHANT | Amicale Bouliste du Taurion |
Vosges | Nicolas PIQUARD | Fabien TRIBOULOT | Le Grand Champ de Mars Epinal |
Yonne | Ludovic CORNILLE | André DEHAY | Stade Auxerrois |
Territoire de Belfort | Nicolas GUYOT | Laurent PRENAT | Société Bouliste de Giromagny |
Essonne | Yannick CAPLOT | Dominique PERIOCHE | Sainte Geneviève Sport Pétanque |
Hauts de Seine | Christian MUDJEREDIAN | Frédéric SEIDEL | Lou Pitchoun l'Ancien Clichy |
Seine Saint Denis | Jérome FRONT | Hervé HERNANDEZ | La Boule Clichoise |
Val de Marne | Sylvain PILEWSKI | Sébastien ROUSSEAU | Association Amicale Sportive Fresnes |
Val d'Oise | Romain ARGUYROLLES | Yves MARTINEZ | Amicale Bouliste Courdimanche |
Guadeloupe | Christian EPIL | Sulpice MOTTEYEN | . |
Guyane | Alexandre DIAGNE | Marcel BEAUFORT | . |
Martinique | Jimmy ALCIDE-AVITUS | Gilbert ATTELY | . |
Nouvelle Calédonie | Lucien NATUA | TAVITA | . |
Polynésie | Rodrigue TAE TEREUA | Hypolite TEURURAI | . |
Réunion | Nicolas BELLON | Robert BELLON | . |
LIGUE
Alsace | Damien D'ANTONI | Cyrille PORTAL | C B Illzach (68) |
Aquitaine | Patrick COPPA | Sébastien RANQUINE | Pétanque Pasteur Pau (64) |
Auvergne | Stéphane DATH | Frédéric PERRIN | Amicale Pétanque des Marais Montlucon (03) |
Bourgogne | Fabien BARRAULT | Gaylord MADO | Le Carreau de Marsannay (21) |
Bretagne | Philippe KERLOGOT | Philippe POUYMEMBRAT | Gouesnou (29) |
Centre | Mourad DARRAZI | Hugo Miguel MORGADO | Pétanque Fleuryssoise (45) |
Champagne Ardennes | Frédéric LAURENT | Florian MAIURI | Pétanque Club Givetois (08) |
Corse | Carmelo DE BARTOLO | Julien MARCIALIS | Boule de l'Amitié Ajaccio (2A) |
Franche Comté | Jean Marie MARAUX | Julien MARAUX | Pétanque Salinoise (39) |
Haut de France | David HETMANCZYK | Régis PLANQUE | Ronchin Pétanque (59) |
Ille de France | Didier CHOUPAY | Michel LOY | Star Master's Pétanque Club Barbizon (77) |
Languedoc Roussillon | Benjamin BARBER | Sébastien MAUREL | Coursan Pétanque (11) |
Limousin | Carlos PEREIRA | Stéphane PRUDHOMME | Pétanque du Cyrano Brive (19) |
Lorraine | Christophe HYM | Frédéric MACHNICK | Spicheren Brémoise (57) |
Midi Pyrénées | Stéphane DELFORGE | Jérome VAYSSETTES | Boule d'Or de Gaillac (81) |
Basse Normandie | Franck LARIVIERE | Tony LEBLANC | Olympique Argentan Pétanque (61) |
Haute Normandie | Bernard BOURNISIEN | Christophe LECAT | A S M Amfreville (76) |
Pays de Loire | Damien HUREAU | David LE DANTEC | Union Pétanquaise St Georges sur Loire (49) |
Picardie | Philippe BANQUET | Patrick BOULANGER | Compiègne Pétanque Club (60) |
Poitou Charentes | Jérémy DARODES | Cyrille LAURENT | Team Dollus Oléron (17) |
Provence Alpes Côte d'Azur | TITRE | NON | .ATTRIBUE |
Rhône Alpes | Laurent PETIT | Walter SIMONATTO | Sport Pétanque Aix les Bains (73) |
Antilles Guyane | Bruno ALBERTI | Jean Francois BORDARIES | . |