CHAMPIONS TETE à TETE - 2007
Joueurs qualifiés pour le championnat de France à Saint Louis (Haut Rhin) les 30 Juin et 1er Juillet
DEPARTEMENTAUX
Ain | Davis GOMES | Pétanque Trévoltienne |
Aisne | Fabrice FILLON | Gauchy Pétanque |
Allier | Gaël DJEMAH | Bourbon Pétanque |
Alpes de Haute Provence | Joseph SAPONE | La Boule du Bas Verdon |
Hautes Alpes | Manuel PASCAL | Gap Alpes Pétanque |
Alpes Maritimes | Patrick EMILE | D U C Nice |
Ardèche | Thierry MINODIER | La Pétanque des Brandons |
Ardennes | Cyril MARTINEZ | Les Joyeux Pétanqueurs de Neufmanil |
Ariège | Philippe SANTMANN | Pétanque Axéenne |
Aube | Jimmy HEROLT | Pétanque Baralbine |
Aude | Frédéric MARTINEZ | Aude |
Aveyron | Nicolas BORIES | Pétanque de Creissels |
Bouches du Rhône | Morade BOUYAHIAOUI | Boule Florian Marseille |
Calvados | Benoit GANDAIS | Pétanque Condéenne |
Cantal | Alain HETTE | Pétanque Joyeuse de la Sumène |
Charente | Charlie FELTAIN | Ségonzac Pétanque |
Charente Maritime | Pascal FARINEAU | Team Dollus Oléron |
Cher | Martial REBOTTARO | E S du Moulon Pétanque |
Corrèze | Julien LAMOURE | Pétanque du Pays de Brive |
Corse du Sud | Dominique CICCADA | Boule d'AFA |
Haute Corse | Jean Francois AGOSTINI | La Boule Dorée de la Casinca Marana |
Côte d'Or | Dominique ROIG PONS | Pétanque du Drapeau Dijon |
Côtes d'Armor | Lilian LE BOLLOC'H | Lamballe |
Creuse | Jimmy MALLA | ASPTT Guéret |
Dordogne | Mickaël ZAUZERE | Club Bouliste Saint Léon sur l'Isle |
Doubs | Sylvain KNITTEL | Pétanque Boroillotte |
Drome | Gérard PEYROL | Pétanque de Nyons |
Eure | Sébastien NOEL | La Boule Gaillonnaose |
Eure et Loir | Hervé REVERT | Lucé |
Finistère | Michel BRETTE | Quimperlé |
Gard | Laurent BEAUDIER | Boule du Tavian Saint Genies de Malgoires |
Haute Garonne | Michel METBACH | A S HLM Récollets Daste |
Gers | Gérard DELOM | Amicale Pétanque Mirande |
Gironde | Ludovic LABRUE | Club Municipal Omnisport Bassens |
Hérault | Tony LALLEMAND | A S Cheminots Sètois |
Ille et Vilaine | Christian CONOIR | La Chapelle des Fougeretz |
Indre | Jacques LARDEAU | A S Déols Pétanque |
Indre et Loire | Antoine MIHOUBI | Pétanque Chinonaise |
Isère | Michel TUREAU | A B I M Pont de Claix |
Jura | Djony SAIGHI | Amicale Boule Jurassienne |
Landes | Philippe COELHO | Bel Air Sport de Mimizan |
Loir et Cher | Stéphane MAIGRE | Vineuil |
Loire | Nicolas DECHAVANNE | Pétanque du Port Roanne |
Haute Loire | Laurent RIFFARD | Le Puy Pétanque |
Loire Atlantique | Dominique MASSON | Pétanque Haute Indraise |
Loiret | Daniel PHONSAVATDI | Union Pétanque Argonnaise |
Lot | Jean Claude MAS | Biars sur Cère |
Lot et Garonne | Mathieu CHARPENTIER | Union Pétanque Franciscaine |
Lozère | Philippe GIBELIN | Club Pétanque Mende Gévaudan |
Maine et Loire | Christian LECAHAIN | Amis de la Pétanque Bécon les Granits |
Manche | Eric VILLETTE | C O Sourdeval |
Marne | Eric LALLEMENT | Avenir Bouliste Chalons |
Haute Marne | Gianni SALARIS | Pétanque Dervoise |
Mayenne | Raphaël MOCHER | Chatelain Pétanque |
Meurthe et Moselle | Philippe WOELFFELE | Boule de Longwy |
Meuse | Didier SARRO | Pétanque Club Saint Mihiel |
Morbihan | Michel STEPHANT | Pétanque Lanestérienne |
Moselle | Fabrice RIEHL | Boulay |
Nièvre | Francois DUMONT | U S Pétanque Moulinoise |
Nord | Sullivan LEMOINE | Pétanque Saint Saulvinne |
Oise | Bruno ALIDIERE | Crépy en Valois |
Orne | David LAMBERT | Pétanque Aiglonne |
Pas de Calais | Benjamin MOUTON | A S Saint Omer |
Puy de Dôme | Mathieu AUZAT | Amicale Combelloise |
Pyrénées Atlantique | Christian PUCHEU | Pétanque des Allées Pau |
Hautes Pyrénées | Alain ADEL | Bon Air Tarbes |
Pyrénées Orientales | David BOYER | Pétanque Toulougienne |
Bas Rhin | Franck KENNER | Club Boulise Strasbourg |
Haut Rhin | André DESCHARTRES | C B Illzach |
Rhône | René GOBERT | Club Pétanque Champenois |
Haute Saône | Jean CECERE | A S P T T Vesoul |
Saône et Loire | Damien COURROY | Amis Pétanque Bourbon Lancy |
Sarthe | Florian VEAU | Club Rocher Le Mans |
Savoie | Raymond ROJAS | Pétanque Club Rochettois |
Haute Savoie | David URBAIN | U P Mont Blanc Les Houches |
Paris | David CHAPELAIN | Amicale Bouliste du 13ème |
Seine Maritime | Yohann BAJOT | Rouen Sapins |
Seine et Marne | André POIRET | Pétanque Club Claye Souilly |
Yvelines | Emmanuel GEORGOULAKIS | Club Sportif Cellois Pétanque |
Deux Sèvres | Pascal BAUJAULT | A S Bressuire Pétanque |
Somme | Matthieu GASPARINI | Association Pétanque Gamachoise |
Tarn | Alain HECHAZO | Team Claude Ferrer l'Amandier Castres |
Tarn et Garonne | Jerry CAGNIAC | Pétanque de Labastide Saint Pierre |
Var | Jean Marie LECA | Boule Tropézienne |
Vaucluse | Christophe RICHARD | J B A G Carpentras |
Vendée | Yannick VINCENT | Pétanque Sablaise |
Vienne | Laurent GUERY | Lac de la Forêt |
Haute Vienne | Jean Luc ROBERT | Amicale Bouliste du Taurion |
Vosges | Anthony DIDIER | La Pétanque Rambuvetaise |
Yonne | Eric CHERTIER | Stade Auxerrois |
Territoire de Belfort | Thierry SUREDA | Valdoie Pétanque |
Essonne | Herv PIN | Saint Michel sur Orge Sports |
Hauts de Seine | Frédéric GUILLOTTE | Club Charly Pétanque Gennevilliers |
Seine Saint Denis | Kévin L'YVONNET | Amicale Bouliste des Richardets |
Val de Marne | Alain ALBERCA | Amicale Boule Beaurepaire St Maur |
Val d'Oise | Jean Francois KERHERVE | Deuil Enghien Pétanque |
Guadeloupe | Michel LAUGIER | . |
Guyane | Alan CHARLES | . |
Nouvelle Calédonie | Acide LEROY | . |
Polynésie | Jimmy SIAOU CHIN | . |
Réunion | Frédéric ESTHER | T P L |
LIGUE
Alsace | Fabrice YVANES | Club Bouliste Strasbourg (67) |
Aquitaine | Robert MAGNY | Pere Pétanque Club Saint Sever (40) |
Auvergne | Patrick MALLET | Le Puy Pétanque (43) |
Bourgogne | Dominique CARLOT | Les Amis de la Pétanque Chalons sur Saône (71) |
Bretagne | Philippe LARDERET | Le Relecq Kerhuon (29) |
Centre | Christophe TREMBLEAU | Club Sportif Municipal Sully sur Loire (45) |
Champagne Ardennes | Christophe RAGON | Pétanque Vitryate (51) |
Corse | Paul BURESI | Boule du Progrès Potro Vecchio (2A) |
Franche Comté | Nicolas GONCALVES | Pétanque Salinoise (39) |
Haut de France | Francois LAIGLE | Amicale Constantine Calais (62) |
Ille de France | Zoubir AL SID CHEIKH | Star Master's Pétanque Club Barbizon (77) |
Languedoc Roussillon | Patrice PASTOR | Coursan Pétanque (11) |
Limousin | Sébastien SAVARY | Joyeuse Pétanque d'Isle (87) |
Lorraine | Tonino BENACQUISTA | Nilvange Stade (57) |
Midi Pyrénées | Christian LAGARDE | Boule d'Or de Gaillac (81) |
Basse Normandie | Sigfrid HEURTAUX | Etoile Sportive Livarot (14) |
Haute Normandie | Jean Pierre ROULLE | Amicale Bouliste Damville (27) |
Pays de Loire | Rodrigue SOUBARERE | Club Angevin Pétanque Jules Ferry (49) |
Picardie | Gérard MARCINKOWSKI | Compiègne Pétanque Club (60) |
Poitou Charentes | Yann ROUSSELOT | Chauvigny (86) |
Provence Alpes Côte d'Azur | TITRE NON ATTRIBUE | . |
Rhône Alpes | Patrick DEVIN | La Bonloculienne (07) |
Antilles Guyane | Alain PERRO | . |