CHAMPIONS DOUBLETTES - 2009
Equipes qualifiées pour le championnat de France à Aurillac (Cantal) les 11 et 12 Juillet
DEPARTEMENTAUX
Ain | Damien ROZIER | Mickaël VERGNAUD | .Association Chatillonnaise de Pétanque |
Aisne | Julien POULAIN | Stéphane POULAIN | Pétanque Laonnoise |
Allier | Vincent DEMUTH | Emmanuel LANCIEN | Amicale des Marais Montlucon |
Alpes de Haute Provence | Sébastien HIRSELJ | Fabien LEPART | La Boule Sisteronnaise |
Hautes Alpes | Ludovic CHAIX | Daniel MASSE | Gap Alpes Pétanque |
Alpes Maritimes | Serge BERTHET | Ludovic MONTORO | D U C Nice |
Ardèche | Lionel CHAMBON | Bruno CHAMBOUVET | Pétanque Nonièroise |
Ardennes | Alexandre BESONHEZ | Frédéric BOUDSOCQ | La Fanny Revinoise |
Ariège | Jean Paul DELAURIER | Christophe TARTAROLI | Pétanque Axéenne |
Aube | Cédric LOISEAU | Julien THOMAS | Pétanque Pontoise Pedron |
Aude | Loic FOURNIER | Pascal PEREZ | Pétanque Club Nouvellois |
Aveyron | Jean Pierre MAS | Laurent MORILLON | Pétanque de Creissels |
Bouches du Rhône | Julien CASTANO | Richard HOVAGUIMIAN | Boule de Vitrolles |
Calvados | Cyril FAUQUET | Samuel JUSTIN | E S Livarot |
Cantal | Jean Pierre ALRIQ | Nicolas JULIEN | Le Carreau Muratais |
Charente | Bruno CALANDRE | Stéphane GRATRAUD | Aigre |
Charente Maritime | Jean Francois PIGNON | Emmanuel ZERDOUN | Rochefort Petit Marseille |
Cher | Mickaël JACQUET | Sébastien RECEVEUR | U S Florentaise |
Corrèze | Aurélien FRANCO | Julien LAMOURE | Pétanque du Pays de Brive |
Corse du Sud | Dominique MANDICA | Simon POGGI | Boule du Kiosque |
Haute Corse | Jean GUIDONI | Jean Marie TOLAINI | Costa Verde Pétanque |
Côte d'Or | Christian BEAUMUNIER | Emmanuel LE PONNER | Fenay Club Pétanque |
Côtes d'Armor | Lilian LE BOLLOC'H | Benjamin SAVE | Pétanque Lamballaise |
Creuse | Thierry LAMARDELLE | Fabrice PIERRON | A S P T T Guéret |
Dordogne | Stéphane BERTHIER | Sébastien DELOL | La Petite Boule Naillac |
Doubs | David LAFOND | Jean Luc LOEGEL | U S Sochaux Pétanque |
Drome | Jean Francois BARBIER | Sylvain EYNARD | A S Pétanque Solérieux |
Eure | Eric ROSE | Gilbert TERRASSE | A B Damville |
Eure et Loir | Antonio AZEVEDO | Carlos NOGUEIRA | A S T Chateauneuf |
Finistère | Patrice GUENNEAU | Stéphane JACQ | Combrit |
Gard | Alain CHARBONNIER | Anthony FERRET | Amicale des Employés Municipaux Nimes |
Haute Garonne | Robert BARALE | Michel PIZZOLON | Pétanque Digue Fer à Cheval |
Gers | Pierre BENONI | Gérard DELOM | Lalanne Arque |
Gironde | Abdelmadjid LAHMAZA | Lofti LAHMAZA | C M O Bassens |
Hérault | Serge QUILES | Vincent REINARD | Castelnau Pétanque |
Ille et Vilaine | Guy COUE | Joël LE GOULVEN | Pétanque Bourgcomptoise |
Indre | Mickaël BESNARD | Malik MARAOUI | Stars Pétanque Castelroussine |
Indre et Loire | Stéphane DOURLET | Olivier GAISNE | Pétanque Chinon |
Isère | Didier CAILLOCE | Charles MESSINA | U S Saint Egrève Pétanque |
Jura | Olivier FROSSARD | Michel PANCIN | Dole Pétanque Club |
Landes | Patrick DESCAZAUX | Charles LAFFONT | C B Seignosse |
Loir et Cher | Jean Francois CATEAU | Christophe DESHOUILLIERES | Savigny sur Braye |
Loire | Emilien AMIRAULT | Sébastien CALMEL | A P L Firminy Vert |
Haute Loire | Mickaël ANDRAUD | Olivier SABATIER | Paulhaguet |
Loire Atlantique | Thierry BINET | Yves PEDRON | Pétanque Club Baulois |
Loiret | Mourad DARRAZI | Hugo Miguel MORGADO | U P Argonnaise |
Lot | Moise CLEMENT | Gérard LAGARDE | Pétanque Cadurcienne |
Lot et Garonne | Thomas MACALLI | Morgan MARTEL | Cancon |
Lozère | Thierry BAUZON | Frédéric LEVESQUE | Le Nary |
Maine et Loire | Damien HUREAU | Michel LOY | Boulistes d'Avrillé |
Manche | Jean Francois DUCHEMIN | Jérome LAMOUREUX | Villebaudon Pétanque Club |
Marne | Anthony PRIEUR | David ROUSSEAUX | Saint Jean Pétanque |
Haute Marne | Emmanuel GERARDOT | Gianni SALARIS | Pétanque Dervoise |
Mayenne | Mickaël BIGARRET | Dario DELHORME | Chatelain Pétanque |
Meurthe et Moselle | Joël CHOLLOT | Philippe WOELFFELE | La Boule de Longwy |
Meuse | Francis BERTIN | Denis RADOMSKI | S A Verdun |
Morbihan | Yannick BRIENS | Damien THEBAULT | A S Pétanque Sérent |
Moselle | David LE DANTEC | Claudy WEIBEL | Metz Ronde Pétanque |
Nièvre | Jérome PEGUIN | Lionel RIBEROL | Amicale Pétanque Chatillonnaise |
Nord | Thomas BALIQUE | Lucien BERTOUX | Pétanque Club Escaudoeuvres |
Oise | Florian CANONVILLE | Ludovic CUESTA | Amicale Pétanque Senlis |
Orne | Gilles DEVERRE | Xavier MARIE | Pétanque Alenconnaise |
Pas de Calais | Jean Bernard GOUDENHOOFT | Ludovic OBOEUF | Pétanque Noeuxoise |
Puy de Dôme | Jean Marc FOYOT | Zvonko RADNIC | Joyeux Cochonnet Cournonnais |
Pyrénées Atlantique | Jean Marc DEBAYLE | Michel HOFFMANN | Pétanque Pasteur Pau |
Hautes Pyrénées | Yves DATAS | Kévin LELLOUCHE | Bon Air Tarbes |
Pyrénées Orientales | André MORGEON | Rémy PUJOL | Bouchon d'Or Saint Nazaire |
Bas Rhin | Pascal DACRUZ | Dominique ESTEBAN | Monswiller Sport Pétanque |
Haut Rhin | André DECHARTRES | Bruno VINCENZI | P C Wittelsheim |
Rhône | Joseph MOLINAS | Michel REYGAZA | Pétanque des Canuts |
Haute Saône | Vay HOANG | Philippe JANKOWSKI | A S P T Vesoul Pusy |
Saône et Loire | Patrick COUDERC | Damien COURROY | Amis Pétanque Bourbon Lancy |
Sarthe | Stéphane ROBINEAU | Bruno ROCHER | Club Rocher Le Mans |
Savoie | Patrick SCAMANDRO | Olivier SORANZO | Pétanque Club Villargondran |
Haute Savoie | Roger GUERDNER | Philippe PASQUIER | Pétanque La Vallée du Risse |
Paris | Cédric BOUSSUGE | Benoit MARTIN | Union Bouliste du XVème |
Seine Maritime | Philippe MEPLOND | Jonathan QUESNOT | Pétanque Fécampoise |
Seine et Marne | Stéphane LURAC | André POIRET | Pétanque Club Claye Souilly |
Yvelines | Vincent GROUSELLE | Arnaud REYJAL | A S C O Mesnil le Roi |
Deux Sèvres | Thierry MAIRE | Charly MENA | Espérance Pétanque Champdeniers |
Somme | Matthieu GASPARINI | Kévin PHILIPSON | Boule Joyeuse de Ribemont sur Ancre |
Tarn | Stéphane DELFORGE | Maison DURK | La Boule d'Or Gaillac |
Tarn et Garonne | Sébastien DANIEL | Claude LARROQUE | Player's Montalbanais |
Var | Sébastien OURS | Richard TRANI | Boule Tropézienne |
Vaucluse | Sylvain COGNAT | André JORY | Les Pétangueules Orange |
Vendée | Frédéric BRIAND | Leny DAUPHIN | Saint Gilles Croix de Vie Pétanque |
Vienne | Michel FRAUDEAU | Kévin MERCIER | Jaunay Clan |
Haute Vienne | Lionel DOLLEANS | Arnaud MARTIN | Joyeuse Pétanque d'Isle |
Vosges | Cédric ABSALON | Gauthier BREGEOT | Petite Boule de Sainte Marguerite |
Yonne | André DEHAY | Guillaume GESSAT | Stade Auxerrois Pétanque |
Territoire de Belfort | Vincent BELEY | Stéphane ROSSE | Société Bouliste de Giromagny |
Essonne | Michel LAFLEUR | Jean Louis VALENTE | Sainte Geneviève Sports |
Hauts de Seine | Cédric BEAUGER | David LENOIR | Pétanque Club Issy les Moulineaux |
Seine Saint Denis | Sébastien MATHIOT | Alexandre PEREZ | Stade Est Pavillonnais |
Val de Marne | Pascal LAUROT | Donald VEISS | Amicale Boule Beaurepaire Saint Maur |
Val d'Oise | Stéphane DATH | Charly KEBBATI | Pétanque Goussainvilloise |
Guadeloupe | . | . | . |
Guyane | Hugues BANGO | Henri ILES | Boule de Feu de Remire |
Martinique | Patrick CENTAURE | Félix SILMAR | A B Tartane |
Nouvelle Calédonie | . | . | . |
Polynésie | . | . | . |
Réunion | Noorman BHOYRO | Jean Marie PAVOT | Association Bouliste Leconte de Lisle |
LIGUE
Alsace | Jean Marc CLEMENT | Fabrice YVANES | Club Bouliste Strasbourgeois (67) |
Aquitaine | Jean Paul LEHMANN | Etienne ZIEGLER | Marmande Esplanade (47) |
Auvergne | Eric DASNIAS | Denis OLMOS | Amicale des Marais Montlucon (03) |
Bourgogne | Thierry BERTHELOT | Dominique VAILLANT | J P Sanvignes (71) |
Bretagne | Philippe LARDERET | Christophe LECLUZE | Le Relecq Kerhuon (29) |
Centre | Bertrand FARAGOUT | Christophe TREMBLEAU | Club Sportif Municipal Sullylois (45) |
Champagne Ardennes | Frédéric LAURENT | Jérémy ROULLE | Pétanque Club Givetois (08) |
Corse | Jean Dominique FIESCHI | Bruno LEBOURSICAUD | Sport Pétanque l'Ile Rousse Balagne (20B) |
Franche Comté | Fabrice GELOT | Benjamin TATU | Pétanque Franc Comtoise Besancon (25) |
Haut de France | Laurent ALONZO | Geoffrey KINNOO | U S Dunkerque (59) |
Ille de France | Laurent DIOT | Valéry SAMAN TANOH | Lou Pitchoun l'Ancien (92) |
Languedoc Roussillon | Dominique LEONARD | Thierry PEDRAGOSA | Pétanque Bagéenne (66) |
Limousin | Sébastien DA CUNHA | Jacques MAURY | Pétanque Varetzienne (19) |
Lorraine | Jean Francois HEMON | André LOZANO | Metz Ronde Pétanque (57) |
Midi Pyrénées | Frédéric AMARILLI | Stéphane KLEIN | C L Léo Lagrange Colomiers (31) |
Basse Normandie | Bruno BEAUDOIRE | Antoine TOURY | Pétanque Tourouvraine (61) |
Haute Normandie | Jean Pierre DA SILVA | Christophe SEVILLA | Pétanque Bretolienne (27) |
Pays de Loire | Pierre CAILLAUD | Rodrigue SOUBARERE | C A P Amicla Laique Jules Ferry Angers (49) |
Picardie | Thierry FOUILLARD | Aurélien LECOINTE | La Boule Joyeuse de Ribemont sur Ancre (80) |
Poitou Charentes | Didier LOUIS | Bruno MAITRE | Angoulême Saint Cybard (16) |
Provence Alpes Côte d'Azur | Mickaël LIEBALLE | Louis MOLINAS | J B A G Carpentras (84) |
Rhône Alpes | André PETROP | Stéphane WUNSCHELL | A S E G F Pétanque Bourg (01) |
Antilles Guyane | . | . | . |