CHAMPIONS TETE à TETE - 2012
Joueurs qualifiés pour le championnat de France 2012 à Beaucaire (Gard) les 9 et 10 Juin
DEPARTEMENTAUX
Ain |
Sébastien BALAYE |
Loyettes Pétanque |
Aisne |
Kévin PHILIPSON |
Joyeuse Pétanque de Mons en Laonnois |
Allier |
Michel TEIXEIRA |
Pétanque Avermoise |
Alpes de Haute Provence |
Pasquin CRISTOFARI |
La Boule Manosquine |
Hautes Alpes |
Jean BOIN |
Gap Alpes Pétanque |
Alpes Maritimes |
Dylan ROCHER |
D U C Nice (06) |
Ardèche |
Sylvain FOMBON |
Joyeux Pétanqueurs Vanséens |
Ardennes |
Matthieu GASPARINI |
La Boule Sedanaise |
Ariège |
Dylan NEXON |
Pétanque Tarasconnaise |
Aube |
Jean Marc PHILIPPON |
.Amicale Bouliste O C B Troyes |
Aude |
Joël SINIBALDI |
Pétanque Club Cuxanais |
Aveyron |
Patrick POUJOL |
La Boule Broquiesoise |
Bouches du Rhône |
Bastien SANTIAGO |
Boule du Soir Marseille |
Calvados |
Marc BOUILLIE |
Etoile Sportive Livarot |
Cantal |
Karl MUNZNER |
Pétanque Ytrac Club |
Charente |
Richard MEUNIER |
Foussignac Pétanque |
Charente Maritime |
Anthony ARNAUDEAU |
Boule Jonzacaise |
Cher |
Lionel JACQUET |
La Boule Meillantaise |
Corrèze |
Frédéric FAURE |
Le Cochonnet Chamboulivois |
Corse du Sud |
Dominique MANDICA |
Boule du Stade Ajaccio |
Haute Corse |
Sébastien PORCHER |
Sport Pétanque l'Ile Rousse Balagne |
Côte d'Or |
Mickaël BLANDIN |
Pétanque du Drapeau Dijon |
Côtes d'Armor |
David HYVON |
Pétanque Lamballaise |
Creuse |
Romain BIENARIVE |
Pétanque Aubussonnaise |
Dordogne |
Christophe ZAUZERE |
Pétanque Club Montanceix |
Doubs |
Benjamin TATU |
Pétanque Franc Comtoise Besancon |
Drome |
Mickaël PEYRON |
Pétanque du Polygone Valence |
Eure |
Michel RAYNAUD |
Amicale Bouliste Damville |
Eure et Loir |
Sebti AMRI |
Hanches Pétanque |
Finistère |
Joël RIOU |
Plourin les Morlaix |
Gard |
Anthony BENMOUSSA |
Association Sportive Salindroise Pétanque |
Haute Garonne |
Robert DEMETER |
Pétanque Club Lasbordes Balma |
Gers |
Macky ESPADE |
Pétanque Monfortoise |
Gironde |
Pierre HOFFMANN |
Burdigala Pétanque |
Hérault |
Jean FELTAIN |
Castelnau Pétanque |
Ille et Vilaine |
Francois FEUILLET |
Pétanque Chapelloise |
Indre |
Julien HIKEL |
Union Sportive Saint Maur |
Indre et Loire |
Joachim ALVAREZ |
Amicale Pétanque Tours Nord |
Isère |
Olivier FALCOZ |
O P C La Verpillière |
Jura |
Jérémy MARAUX |
Pétanque Salinoise |
Landes |
Michel CASTAIGNEDE |
Bel Air Sports Pétanque Mimizan |
Loir et Cher |
Olivier BOUSSEAU |
Pétanque Oucquoise |
Loire |
Florent COUTANSON |
Amicale Pétanque Loisirs Firminy Vert |
Haute Loire |
Bruno GIRE |
Chaspuzac |
Loire Atlantique |
Mickaël BLANCHARD |
Pétanque Club Baulois |
Loiret |
Sébastien DUNEAU |
Amicale Pétanque Stéoruellante |
Lot |
Jacques LACOMBE |
Mercues |
Lot et Garonne |
Lysian LAMY |
Pont de la Garde Pétanque Agen |
Lozère |
Florent DILLENSCHNEIDER |
Le Nary Le Collet de Dèze |
Maine et Loire |
Jérome GREFFIER |
Union Pétanquaise Saint Georges sur Loire |
Manche |
Paul VILLETTE |
Club Omnisports Sourdeval |
Marne |
Renaud PRUNET |
Le Cochonnet Montmiraillais |
Haute Marne |
Jean Noël HOLLARD |
Sporting Marnaval Club Saint Dizier |
Mayenne |
Dario DELORME |
Chatelain Pétanque |
Meurthe et Moselle |
Philippe WOELFFELE |
Boule de Longwy |
Meuse |
Frédéric TELA |
Bouling Club Bar le Duc |
Morbihan |
Angelo COPPOLA |
Pétanque Pontivyenne |
Moselle |
Claudy WEIBEL |
Metz Ronde Pétanque |
Nièvre |
Mario ORTICA |
Association Sportive Amicale de Vauzelles |
Nord |
Marcel VICAUD |
Pétanque Saint Saulvienne |
Oise |
Anthony RAFFAULT |
Le Meux Pétanque Club |
Orne |
Billy LENFANT |
Pétanque Alenconnaise |
Pas de Calais |
Eric GALOFRE |
.La Boule Dourgeoise |
Puy de Dôme |
Lilian JUDON |
Pétanque du Pavé Thiers |
Pyrénées Atlantique |
Christophe DELISLE |
Pétanque Pasteur Pau |
Hautes Pyrénées |
Jacques CHOUAT |
Amicale Pétanque Lourdes |
Pyrénées Orientales |
Dominique LEONARD |
Pétanque Toulougienne |
Bas Rhin |
Antoine ESTEBAN |
Club Bouliste Strasbourgeois |
Haut Rhin |
Jean Pierre JEANTET |
Pétanque Club Saint Martin Colmar |
Rhône |
René GOBERT |
A S P Vaulx Village |
Haute Saône |
Abdelbrani MAHMOUDI |
Pétanque Arcoise |
Saône et Loire |
Guillaume GAUNET |
Les Amis de la Pétanque Autunoise |
Sarthe |
Patrick THIBAULT |
Club Pétanque des Sablons Le Mans |
Savoie |
Roger KOCH |
Sport Pétanque Aix les Bains |
Haute Savoie |
Patrick CAZEMAJOU |
Sardagne Messy Pétanque |
Paris |
Kévin MALBEC |
Auteuil Paris Pétanque |
Seine Maritime |
Jessy TESSIER |
Entente Sportive Municipale Gonfreville l'Orcher |
Seine et Marne |
Eric GRANDIN |
Star Master's Pétanque Club |
Yvelines |
Gilles SOROCA |
Union Sportive Municipale Les Clayes sous Bois |
Deux Sèvres |
Kader BENHAMOU |
Pétanque Bressuiraise |
Somme |
Aurélien LECOINTE |
ASPTT Amiens |
Tarn |
Henry RENAUD |
Top Pétanque Leader Castres |
Tarn et Garonne |
Paul FAUREL |
Pétanque Grisollaise |
Var |
Pascal GENDRAU |
Entente Bouliste Fréjusienne |
Vaucluse |
Gérard HUMBLOT |
Les Pétangueules Orange |
Vendée |
Sébastien JANNIERE |
Sables Vendée Pétanque |
Vienne |
Jérome KOPEC |
Montmorillon Pétanque |
Haute Vienne |
Franck FAYOL |
Joyeuse Pétanque d'Isle |
Vosges |
Didier GAUTIER |
Pétanque Joyeuse Plombières les Bains |
Yonne |
Jérémy NAUDOT |
Stade Auxerrois Pétanque |
Territoire de Belfort |
Nicolas GUYOT |
Société Bouliste de Giromagny |
Essonne |
Lonny PAYEN |
Club Bouliste du Plateau Ris Orangis |
Hauts de Seine |
Philippe SERGERAERT |
Club Charly Pétanque Gennevilliers |
Seine Saint Denis |
Alain LEFRANCOIS |
La Pétanque Avronnaise |
Val de Marne |
Sébastien ROUSSEAU |
Association Amicale Sportive Fresnes |
Val d'Oise |
Raynald STOLIAROFF |
Association Sportive Herblay Pétanque |
Guadeloupe |
. |
. |
Guyane |
. |
. |
Martinique |
. |
. |
Nouvelle Calédonie |
. |
. |
Polynésie |
. |
. |
Réunion |
. |
. |
LIGUE
Alsace |
Jonathan ALBIGER |
P C Wittelsheim (68) |
Aquitaine |
André CONTRERAS |
Pétanque Bacalanaise (33) |
Auvergne |
Christian FAZZINO |
Amicale des Marais Montlucon (03) |
Bourgogne |
Méderic VERZEAUX |
Pétanque Maconnaise (71) |
Bretagne |
Christophe LECLUSE |
Le Relecq Kerhuon (29) |
Centre |
Christophe TREMBLEAU |
Club Sportif Municipal Sullylois (45) |
Champagne Ardennes |
Frédéric LAURENT |
Pétanque Club Givetois (08) |
Corse |
Bruno LE BOURSICAUD |
Sport Pétanque l'Ile Rousse Balagne (2B) |
Franche Comté |
Quentin DEXET |
U S Vesoul Pétanque (70) |
Haut de France |
Dimitri VEREZ |
Pétanque Bruaysienne (59) |
Ille de France |
Freddy GUET |
Amicale Boule Beaurepaire Saint Maur (94) |
Languedoc Roussillon |
Cédric CAZORLA |
Pétanque Port Vendraise (66) |
Limousin |
Franck BENONI |
Le Cochonnet Chamboulivois (19) |
Lorraine |
Christophe HYM |
Pétanque Club de Thionville (57) |
Midi Pyrénées |
Régis FOULHAC |
Cahors Sport Pétanque (46) |
Basse Normandie |
Thierry MOUCHEL |
Association Sportive Tourlaville (50) |
Haute Normandie |
Sylvain CARMON |
Club Sportif Gravenchonnais Pétanque (76) |
Pays de Loire |
Damien HUREAU |
Boulistes d'Avrillé (49) |
Picardie |
Wilfrid BEGUE |
Gauchy Pétanque (02) |
Poitou Charentes |
Eddy FELTAIN |
Tourriers Pétanque (16) |
Provence Alpes Côte d'Azur |
Frédéric FONI |
D U C Nice (06) |
Rhône Alpes |
Quentin OUIZMAN |
Joyeux Pétanqueurs Livronnais (26) |
Antilles Guyane |
. |
. |