CHAMPIONNES DOUBLETTES FEMININ - 2013
Equipes qualifiées pour le championnat de France à Caen (Calvados) les 15 et 16 Juin
DEPARTEMENTAUX
Ain |
Lydie PONS |
Ana RAMOS |
Pétanque Miribel Côtière |
Aisne |
Jessica MAQUA |
Céline RUTKOWSKI |
Pétanque Laonnoise |
Allier |
Jacqueline BAYARD |
Sandrine DECLERCQ |
Pétanque Bellerivoise |
Alpes de Haute Provence |
Josiane HENRIETTE |
Gisèle ROBERT |
La Boule Ferrée Peyruisienne |
Hautes Alpes |
Valérie CHABRE |
Marie France ESCALLIER |
Les Pétanqueurs du Sapet |
Alpes Maritimes |
Nadia DJABRI |
Sylvia HENRY |
Cannes Aéro Sports |
Ardèche |
Cathy CARLE |
Sabine ISOARDI |
Association Sportive Pouzinoise Pétanque |
Ardennes |
Marie LAHR |
Corinne LEPLAT |
La Fanny Revinoise |
Ariège |
Fanja AUBRIOT |
Volana MINUZZO |
Pétanque Axéenne |
Aube |
Nelly KESY |
Christiane LEVEL |
Association Sportive du Foyer de Romilly |
Aude |
Brigitte CASTANIE |
Tina VALERO |
Pétanque Club Cuxanais |
Aveyron |
Leila COQUILLARD |
Cécilia REGIDOR |
Quatre Saisons Pétanque Club Onet le Chateau |
Bouches du Rhône |
Justine LEVEQUE |
Véronique RANDRIANARIZAFY |
Boule des Pins Fos sur Mer |
Calvados |
Cécily CARON |
Céline JACQUIN |
Union Sportive Ouvrière Mondeville |
Cantal |
Corinne ASTORG |
Maryse MAURIN |
Pétanque Naucelloise |
Charente |
Marie Claude DAMAND |
Maria Fatima DE OLIVEIRA CUNHA |
Angéac Charente |
Charente Maritime |
Sandrine FARINEAU |
Cécile MEUNIER |
Pétanque Club Chatelaillon Plages |
Cher |
Nadia DOUET |
Vanessa DUBOIS |
Entente Sportive Moulon Pétanque Bourges |
Corrèze |
Gaëlle FARGE |
Marie Francoise FARGE |
Pétanque du Cyrano Brive |
Corse du Sud |
Stéphanie PANUNZI |
Marlène ROCCA |
Boule de l'Amitié Ajaccio |
Haute Corse |
Carmen BIAGGI |
Adeline OTTAVIANI |
La Boule de Furiani |
Côte d'Or |
Gaëlle HAUSS |
Catherine MAEREN |
Pétanque la Violette de Beaune |
Côtes d'Armor |
Géraldine CROLAIS |
Céline LANDREAU |
Association Sportive Trégueux Pétanque |
Creuse |
Emilie COUT |
Nathalie COUT |
Boule de Feu Salagnac |
Dordogne |
Kheira DELAGE |
Catherine SYLVAIN |
Club Olympique Périgueux Ouest Pétanque |
Doubs |
Emilie GUILLOT |
Gaëlle MATTEY-DORET |
.Joyeuse Pétanque Pontissalienne |
Drome |
Sandrine GUISERIX FARIN |
Angélique ZANDRINI |
Nyons Pétanque |
Eure |
Aurélia GIRALDIN |
Christine GUEZOU |
Pétanque Gasnytoise |
Eure et Loir |
Nathalie DUTERTRE |
Prescilia ROUSSEL |
Club de Pétanque Illiers Combray |
Finistère |
Annie JAFFRE |
Marlène NICOL |
Pétanque Club Plounéour Ménez |
Gard |
Fabienne CHAPUS |
Muriel SCUDERI |
Association Sportive Salindroise Pétanque |
Haute Garonne |
Audrey BANDIERA |
Céline BANDIERA |
Amicale Bouliste Saint Alban |
Gers |
Audrey AGUT |
Marlène LARDENOIS |
La Boule Bassouaise |
Gironde |
Nathalie LARRAT |
Sandrine LARRAT |
Boule Fontesienne |
Hérault |
Sandrine HERLEM |
Magali SAEZ |
La Boule de la Tamarissère Agde |
Ille et Vilaine |
Hélène ASSELOT |
Lucie LECHOISNE |
Pétanque Chapelloise |
Indre |
Nadine CHAMPIGNEUX |
Vanessa MASSON |
Stars Pétanque Castelroussine |
Indre et Loire |
Julie CAZAL |
Pierrette RICHARD |
Pétanque Chinonaise |
Isère |
Sylviane EYNARD |
Audrey MORICO |
Amicale Pétanque Club Eybeninois |
Jura |
Corinne AUBRET |
Myriam VERSET |
Amicale Boule Jurassienne Lons le Saunier |
Landes |
Nathalie ALBERINI |
Espérance BARAHONA |
Sort en Chalosse Pétanque |
Loir et Cher |
Angélique WEBRE |
Sandra WEBRE |
Association Sport et Jeunesse Pétanque La Chaussé Saint Victor |
Loire |
Maryline CEGARRA |
Christine SAUNIER |
A O M P S Firminy |
Haute Loire |
Josiane BLEU |
Christine GAUDUCHEAU |
Loudes Pétanque |
Loire Atlantique |
Céline GAUTHIER |
Pascaline JOALLAND |
Pétanque Club Saint Joseph de Porterie |
Loiret |
Sylvie COMBRIE |
Marie Françoise LAPEYRE |
Association Sportive de Pétanque Lorriçoise |
Lot |
Lucie BREIDENBACH |
Nadine BROUEL |
Pétanque Cadurcienne |
Lot et Garonne |
Catherine MARCHABAL |
Magali QUANTIN |
Pétanque du Pont de la Garde Agen |
Lozère |
Yvette MACHADO |
Odile PORTEFAIX |
Société Pétanque Saint Albanaise |
Maine et Loire |
Sophie AILLERIE |
Sandrine PICHEREAU VOISIN |
Pétanque Tiercéenne |
Manche |
Estelle GUILLOIS |
Sabrina LEBAS |
Villebaudon Pétanque Club |
Marne |
Géraldine PERRAUDIN |
Célia STAPPAZZONI |
La Pétanque des 3 Fontaines Reims |
Haute Marne |
Justine PAQUIN |
Paule SIMON |
Sporting Marnaval Club Saint Dizier |
Mayenne |
Mélanie FOUGERAIS |
Sonia PATUREAU |
Chatelain Pétanque |
Meurthe et Moselle |
Mélissa BOSSIS |
Marine CARRE |
Pont à Mousson Pétanque Club |
Meuse |
Floriane DEBERLE |
Aurélie SARRO |
La Pétanque de Saint Mihiel |
Morbihan |
Magali DAVILMA |
Danielle FOURNIER |
Club de Pétanque de Larmor-Plage |
Moselle |
Nancy BARZIN |
Chantal SALARIS |
La Ronde Pétanque Metz |
Nièvre |
Véronique DEMUTH |
Marie Jeanne KLOCKOWSKI |
Amicale Pétanque Club de Guérigny |
Nord |
Anne Marie CHMIELINA |
Sophie FRETIN |
Pétanque Club Escaudoeuvres |
Oise |
Laurence BUTTOIA |
Delphine DESLIENS |
Entente Beauvaisienne de Pétanque |
Orne |
Ahsley CHAIGNON |
Sophie MENARD |
Amicale Pétanque Sagienne - Sees |
Pas de Calais |
Barbara HURTEAU |
Geneviève POULAIN |
Association Sportive Marck Pétanque |
Puy de Dôme |
Marianne COUZON |
Cynthia HERIMANANA |
Joyeux Conchonnet Cournonnais |
Pyrénées Atlantique |
Nathalie LARCADE |
Sylvie MAZURIER |
Pétanque Pasteur Pau |
Hautes Pyrénées |
Aurélie CIADOUX |
Marie TARBES |
Club Bouliste Lecussanais |
Pyrénées Orientales |
Emilie CHEVALIER |
Isabelle CARRETTE |
Pétanque Amélienne |
Bas Rhin |
Sylvie HEIL |
Jennifer SCHAFF |
Club Bouliste Strasbourgeois |
Haut Rhin |
Christelle CHAFFRAIX |
Mélody JIMENEZ |
Cercle Bouliste Illzach |
Rhône |
Sophie CANOVAS |
Nadine MAGNUS |
Pétanque des Canuts Lyon |
Haute Saône |
Annick GRASSI |
Sylvia PY |
Union Sportive Vesoul Pétanque |
Saône et Loire |
Céline COELHO |
Nadège RODRIGUES |
Les Amis de la Pétanque Bourbon Lancy |
Sarthe |
Mélanie GELIS |
Nilda JUIGNET |
Club Rocher Le Mans |
Savoie |
Valérie COLLOMB |
Marion DIDIOT |
La Pétanque Albertvilloise |
Haute Savoie |
Stéphanie GUERARD |
Emilie PERRET |
Pétanque Maglancharde |
Paris |
Nathalie BUISSON |
Solange RIQUIER |
Amicale Bouliste du 13ème |
Seine Maritime |
Laetitia LEROND |
Virginie POCHON |
Club Omnisports de la Région Elbeuvienne |
Seine et Marne |
Gidgia AIT IDIR |
Morgan BACON |
Ozoir la Ferrière Pétanque |
Yvelines |
Fabienne BERDOYES |
Agnès LESAINE |
Union Sportive Verneuil sur Seine Pétanque |
Deux Sèvres |
Christelle BOULINEAU |
Julie BOULINEAU |
Pétanque Bressuiraise |
Somme |
Clélia DERAMBURE |
Emilia DUDON |
ASPTT Amiens |
Tarn |
Christelle VAYSSIERE |
Monique VAYSSIERE |
Association Sportive Albigeoise |
Tarn et Garonne |
Carole DELRIEU |
Nathalie GAYRAUD |
Pétanque du Clos de Lauzun Montauban |
Var |
Emilie AUDIBERT |
Marie Josée AUDIBERT |
Entente Bouliste Fréjusienne |
Vaucluse |
Christelle MARAGE |
Annie MOHAMED |
J B A G Carpentras |
Vendée |
Nadine BITAUDEAU |
Sylvie EUZEN |
Pétanque Ornaysienne |
Vienne |
Catherine LECONTE |
Marie Claude TARY |
La Pétanque Ingrandaise |
Haute Vienne |
Sylvie BUISSON |
Françoise LATAPIE |
Association Sportive Saint Junien Pétanque |
Vosges |
Eléna JOB |
Tiffany PETITNICOLAS |
Saint Dié des Vosges Pétanque |
Yonne |
Audrey LEFEUVRE |
Marie Luce STAVELOT |
La Boule du Centre Ancy le Franc |
Territoire de Belfort |
Ida LEO |
Laura STOUFF |
Valdoie Pétanque |
Essonne |
Josette CASTOR |
Virginie CASTOR |
Société Viry Chatillonnaise de Pétanque |
Hauts de Seine |
Annick CHAVEROCHE |
Véronique DECHIPRE |
Lou Pitchoun l'Ancien Clichy |
Seine Saint Denis |
Sylvie CROZET |
Stéphanie LEBERRE |
Stade de l'Est Pavillonnais Pétanque |
Val de Marne |
Oberline LEGROS |
Haja MEYER |
Amicale Boules Beaurepaire Saint Maur |
Val d'Oise |
Nathalie COLOMBET |
Aurora DE PAIVA |
Beauchamp Pétanque |
Guadeloupe |
. |
. |
. |
Guyane |
. |
. |
. |
Martinique |
. |
. |
. |
La Réunion |
. |
. |
. |
Nouvelle Calédonie |
. |
. |
. |
Polynésie |
. |
. |
. |
LIGUE
Alsace |
Cinzia DRIEUX |
Thérésa MENDES |
Cercle Bouliste d'Illzach (68) |
Aquitaine |
Rosine BAGILET |
Valérie LABROUSSE |
Entente Périgueux Pétanque (24) |
Auvergne |
Angélique PAPON |
Florence SCHOPP |
Joyeux Conchonnet Cournonnais (63) |
Bourgogne |
Isabelle PENOT |
Sophie RYPEN |
Amicale Chatillonnaise de Pétanque (58) |
Bretagne |
Daisy FRIGARA |
Chantal REBOURS |
Association Sportive Pétanque Pleudihen (22) |
Centre |
Sophie LE GUEN |
Karine MASSICOT |
Star Pétanque Castelroussine (36) |
Champagne Ardennes |
Anastasia JEANDRIENS |
Camille MAX |
La Boule Sedanaise (08) |
Corse |
Sandra CASANOVA |
Marie Angèle GERMAIN |
La Boule de Furiani (2B) |
Franche Comté |
Vanessa GARNIER |
Colette RODRIGUEZ |
Joyeuse Pétanque Pontissalienne (25) |
Haut de France |
Caroline BAUDUIN |
Emilie TAISNE |
Pétanque Saint Saulvienne (59) |
Ille de France |
Marielle MOUKA |
Sandrine MARTIN |
Pétanque Club Issy les Moulineaux (92) |
Languedoc Roussillon |
Melvine BERTON |
Sylvie BISCAREL |
Pétanque Club Gruissanais (11) |
Limousin |
Marie Françoise LAVERGNE |
Florence VALLAT |
La Boule Aixoise (87) |
Lorraine |
Audrey MORBOIS |
Aurélie SALINGUE |
Pétanque Club de Thionville (57) |
Midi Pyrénées |
Nadège BAUSSIAN |
Anna MAILLARD |
Grand Cahors Pétanque (46) |
Basse Normandie |
Sylvie POUTEAU |
Sandrine RIET |
Etoile Sportive Livarot (14) |
Haute Normandie |
Françoise GOMES |
Christelle VENDANGE |
Rouen Sapins Pétanque (76) |
Pays de Loire |
Liliane NICOLAS |
Gaëtane SUINOT |
Pétanque Mathurinoise (85) |
Picardie |
Anne BELLENGER |
Patricia LACOUR |
A S P T T Amiens (80) |
Poitou Charentes |
Martine LE DE |
Cécilia PETIT |
La Boule Garobière Asnières sur Nouere |
Provence Alpes Côte d'Azur |
. |
. |
. |
Rhône Alpes |
Sandrine ALARY |
Angéline BAGES |
Club Pétanque Bron Terraillon (69) |