CHAMPIONS DOUBLETTES - 2014
Equipes qualifiées pour le championnat de France à Saint Avold (Moselle) les 21 et 22 Juin
DEPARTEMENTAUX
Ain |
Laurent ANGLESKI |
Mickaël PEREIRA |
Pétanque Miribel Cotière |
Aisne |
Maxime DROUILLET |
Lilian WACK |
Gauchy Pétanque |
Allier |
Benjamin COLLIN |
Jean Michel SPINOUZE |
Amicale des Marais Montluçon |
Alpes de Haute Provence |
Marc BOUFFIER |
Gérard D'ALEO |
La Boule Manosquine |
Hautes Alpes |
Jean Marc CHIAPPONI |
Alain ROLLAND |
.Club Pétanque Briançon – Serre Chevalier |
Alpes Maritimes |
Frédéric FONI |
Medhy PANIER |
Pétanque Antiboise |
Ardèche |
Gaël GOMEZ |
Francis VEYDARIER |
La Petite Boule Cruassienne |
Ardennes |
Mickaël MASUY |
Fabrice UYTTERHOEVEN |
Pétanque Club Givetois |
Ariège |
Tony NICOLAS |
Francis STEIS |
Sainte Croix Pétanque |
Aube |
Abdel Kader DJANTI |
Florian GRANADOS |
Pétanque Baralbine |
Aude |
Yannick ESCLOUPIER |
Henri LEROY |
La Petite Boule Trébéenne |
Aveyron |
Stéphane GUERRERO |
Fabrice POPLIN |
Le But du Monastère |
Bouches du Rhône |
Jean Michel PUCCINELLI |
Bengi RENAUD |
Boule de l' Elysée Salon de Provence |
Calvados |
Damien ALIX |
Romuald FOUCHER |
Luc sur Mer Pétanque |
Cantal |
Yves MAGOT |
Bruno SABATIER |
Pétanque Haute Auvergne Saint Flour |
Charente |
Eddy FELTAIN |
Julien LAMOUR |
Tourriers Pétanque |
Charente Maritime |
Thierry ARNAUDEAU |
Damien MASSIEU |
Boule Jonzacaise |
Cher |
Kévin DUPLEIX |
Antoine GUENARD |
La Boule Meillantaise |
Corrèze |
Mickaël FAYE |
Alain HECHAZO |
Pétanque du Pays de Brive |
Corse du Sud |
Jean François BENEDETTI |
Stéphane DELFORGE |
La Boule Valinco Rizzanese Propriano |
Haute Corse |
Ange FERRARI |
Jean Pierre GRAZZINI |
Costa Verde Pétanque |
Côte d'Or |
Dominique CHAUSSENOT |
David ROYER |
La Boule Quétignoise |
Côtes d'Armor |
Michel AZEVEDO |
Franck JACQUEL |
Association Sportive Trégueux Côtes d'Armor Pétanque |
Creuse |
Thierry MALTERRE |
Christophe VERGNE |
ASPTT Guéret |
Dordogne |
Nicolas BOUTY |
Alain GARCIA |
Pétanque Sarladaise |
Doubs |
Daniel BREMER |
Renald VANBALEGHEM |
Joyeuse Pétanque Pontissalienne |
Drôme |
Vivian CHAUVAL |
Serge QUILES |
Nyons Pétanque |
Eure |
Philippe PILON |
Patrick TREARD |
Evreux Navarre Pétanque |
Eure et Loir |
Emmanuel LUCIEN |
David WINTERSTEIN |
Dreux Pétanque |
Finistère |
Benjamin GESTIN |
Arnaud NAOUR |
Douric Ar Zin Concarneau |
Gard |
Jean Patrice ROUSSEAU |
Jean François SCHATZ |
Association Sportive Salindroise |
Haute Garonne |
Stéphane BERLIER |
Philippe ROUQUIE |
La Boule Joyeuse de Colomiers |
Gers |
Pierre BENONI |
Gérard DELOM |
La Boule Lalannaise |
Gironde |
Didier CHAGNEAU |
Pierre HOFFMANN |
Burdigala Pétanque Bègles |
Hérault |
Benjamin ALFARO |
Auguste BAUER |
Elan Pétanqueur Agathois |
Ille et Vilaine |
Claude BARRAUD |
Francis PANI |
Pétanque Bourgcomptoise |
Indre |
Mickaël BESNARD |
Steve DA SILVA |
Stars Pétanque Castelroussine |
Indre et Loire |
Joachim ALVAREZ |
Emmanuel FICHET |
Amicale Pétanque Tours Nord |
Isère |
René AMICO |
Michel BELLONI |
Association Bouliste des Iles de Mars Pont de Claix |
Jura |
Raphaël GUILLEMENEY |
Anthony PERRAUD |
Amicale Boule Jurassienne Lons le Saunier |
Landes |
Thierry BARTOS |
Laurent DUPOUY |
Club Bouliste Amou |
Loir et Cher |
Virgile CHAUSSON |
Cédric MOREAU |
Pétanque Club Naveil |
Loire |
Eric GARNON |
Yann GARNON |
Pétanque Chazelloise |
Haute Loire |
Stéphane GIRE |
Laurent RIFFARD |
Le Puy Pétanque |
Loire Atlantique |
Laurent PERROCHAUD |
Vincent PERROCHAUD |
Joyeuse Pétanque Pornic |
Loiret |
Mourad DARRAZI |
Alan LALUQUE |
Union Pétanque Argonnaise |
Lot |
Simon CORTES |
Matthieu GASPARINI |
Gourdon Pétanque |
Lot et Garonne |
Jean Paul LEHMANN |
Etienne ZIEGLER |
Pétanque de l' Esplanade Marmande |
Lozère |
Jérome LOUIS |
Didier VANDYCKE |
La Pétanque Floracoise |
Maine et Loire |
Rémi GOGUET |
Philippe MARCILLE |
Pétanque Tiercéenne |
Manche |
Bruno JOSSET |
Bruno DELAFOSSE |
La Triplette d ' Agneaux |
Marne |
Jérémy KISILEWSLI |
Anthony PRIEUR |
Pétanque des 3 Fontaines Reims |
Haute Marne |
Jacques CABANTOUS |
Alexis MARICHY |
Amicale Bouliste Froncles Buxières |
Mayenne |
Dario DELORME |
David TRAVERS |
Chatelain Pétanque |
Meurthe et Moselle |
Kévin MALLINGER |
Stéphane MILAN |
Club de Pétanque de Champigneulles |
Meuse |
Jonathan BERTOLISSI |
Rudy BERTOLISSI |
Boule Montmédienne |
Morbihan |
Nicolas MILLET |
Damien THEBAULT |
Pétanque Club Ploerinois |
Moselle |
Stéphane LEBOURGEOIS |
David LE DANTEC |
La Ronde Pétanque Metz |
Nièvre |
Christophe FUSEAU |
Lionel RIBEROL |
Amicale Chatillonnaise de Pétanque |
Nord |
Bruno VEREZ |
Dimitri VEREZ |
Pétanque Club Boussois |
Oise |
Philippe BANQUET |
Franck PETRY |
Entente Beauvaisienne de Pétanque |
Orne |
Bruno HEROUIN |
Franck HEROUIN |
Union Sportive de Randonnai Pétanque |
Pas de Calais |
Florent CUVILLIER |
Johnattan FOURNIER |
Touquet Athlétic Club Pétanque |
Puy de Dôme |
Thierry GRANDET |
Davy PERARDOT |
Pétanque Plauzatoise |
Pyrénées Atlantique |
Mathieu ROGER |
Angel SANCLEMENTE |
Amicale Bouliste Complexe de Mourenx |
Hautes Pyrénées |
Laurent BORDE |
Thierry CIADOUX |
Club Bouliste Lecussanais |
Pyrénées Orientales |
Pierre Rémy DERRION |
Bruno REYES |
Pétanque Saint Assiscle Perpignan |
Bas Rhin |
Patrick BOHN |
Stéphane SCHWEIGKART |
Pétanque Club de Gambsheim |
Haut Rhin |
Michaël DANTUNG |
Pierre MAURER |
Cercle Bouliste d' Illzach |
Rhône |
Henri LACROIX |
Bruno ,LE BOURSICAUD |
Pétanque des Canuts Lyon |
Haute Saône |
Erol BAL |
Adelino TEIXEIRA |
ASPTT Vesoul Pusy Epenoux |
Saône et Loire |
Damien COURROY |
Raphaël RYPEN |
Les Amis de la Pétanque Bourbon Lancy |
Sarthe |
Christophe DUVILLE |
Gaylor RENARD |
Val de Loire Pétanque 72 |
Savoie |
Roger KOCH |
Nicolas YILMAZ |
Amicale Pétanque Mérandaise |
Haute Savoie |
Nicolas FALCOZ |
Jean Christophe PAGES |
Pétanque Maglancharde |
Paris |
Kévin MALBEC |
Angy SAVIN |
Auteuil Paris Pétanque |
Seine Maritime |
Patrick PARISSOT |
Patrick RIDEL |
Société d'Education Physique Blangy Bouttencourt |
Seine et Marne |
Michel CHOIN |
Eric FARINA |
Pétanque Breuilloise |
Yvelines |
Olivier DORIGNY |
Kévin LAVITOLA |
Le Chesnay 78 Pétanque |
Deux Sèvres |
Kaled BENHAMOU |
Samson DEBARD |
Pétanque Saint Maixentaise |
Somme |
Aurélien LECOINTE |
Guillaume MICHEZ |
ASPTT Amiens |
Tarn |
Benoit FAURE |
Jimmy FAUSTIN |
Pétanque du Parc Albi |
Tarn et Garonne |
Georges EVEN |
Hubert MICHEL |
Pétanque Bastidienne – Labastide Saint Pierre |
Var |
Stéphane ROBINEAU |
Dylan ROCHER |
Association Bouliste des Clubs de Draguignan |
Vaucluse |
Christophe RICHARD |
Mathieu RICHARD |
Jeunesse Bouliste Avenir Griotte Carpentras |
Vendée |
Angelo HEISSAT |
Jean Marc SUCH |
Les Sables Vendée Pétanque |
Vienne |
René FOUSSIER |
Cyril GEORGET |
La Boule Chauvignoise |
Haute Vienne |
David SARRASIN |
Sébastien SAVARY |
Joyeuse Pétanque d' Isle |
Vosges |
Michael GOURY |
Nicolas PIQUARD |
La Pétanque Rambuvetaise |
Yonne |
Jérémy NAUDOT |
Nathanaël VENIANT |
Stade Auxerrois Pétanque |
Territoire de Belfort |
Nicolas GUYOT |
Michel KUBACKI |
Société Bouliste de Giromagny |
Essonne |
Karim ABERKANE |
José ALBARET |
Amicale Bouliste Chilly Mazarin |
Hauts de Seine |
Manuel BABEL |
Richard MARTINEAU |
Club Charly Pétanque Gennevilliers |
Seine Saint Denis |
Sofiane BENDJENAD |
Adrien SEBA |
Stade de l'Est Pavillonnais |
Val de Marne |
Mohamed DJALTI |
Antonio LOPES |
Amicale Boules Beaurepaire Saint Maur |
Val d'Oise |
Ali DRIZI |
Mamadou SIDIBE |
Association Amicale et Sportive Sarcelles Pétanque |
Guadeloupe |
. |
. |
. |
Guyane |
. |
. |
. |
Martinique |
. |
. |
. |
Nouvelle Calédonie |
. |
. |
. |
Polynésie |
. |
. |
. |
Réunion |
. |
. |
. |
LIGUE
Alsace |
Francis CHRIST |
Olivier KOEHL |
Pétanque Club Kronenbourg Strasbourg (67) |
Aquitaine |
Laurent CAZENEUVE |
Christophe DUFOIX |
Burdigala Pétanque Bègles (33) |
Auvergne |
William DAUPHANT |
Dominique PATRUNO |
La Boule le Central Clermont Ferrand (63) |
Bourgogne |
Patrick COUDERC |
Pascal MILEI |
Les Amis de la Pétanque Bourbon Lancy (71) |
Bretagne |
Stéphane LE BONNIEC |
Philippe LEVEQUE |
Corsaire Pétanque Club Saint Malo (35) |
Centre |
Vincent DEMUTH |
Richard DIOT |
Stars Pétanque Castelroussine (36) |
Champagne Ardennes |
Cyril MARTINEZ |
Christophe SEVILLA |
Pétanque Club Les Capucins Pouru Saint Rémy (08) |
Corse |
Pierre Charles CASABIANCA |
Noël MURATI |
La Boule Dorée de la Casinca Marana (2B) |
Franche Comté |
Sébastien JACQUIN |
Julien MARAUX |
Pétanque Salinoise (39) |
Haut de France |
Nicolas LEVIVIER |
Eric PIETRZAK |
Pétanque de Marly (59) |
Ille de France |
Laurent LAMARRE |
Stéphane ROMERO |
Ozoir la Ferrière Pétanque (77) |
Languedoc Roussillon |
Vincent REINARD |
Yazid TRIAKI |
Pétanque Mèzoise (34) |
Limousin |
Marc GUALANDRIS |
Christophe TASSIN |
Pétanque du Pays de Brive (19) |
Lorraine |
Damien HUREAU |
André LOZANO |
La Ronde Pétanque Metz (57) |
Midi Pyrénées |
Kévin LELLOUCHE |
Vianney MOUREAUX-FONTAN |
Etoile Sportive de Sarsan Lourdes (65) |
Basse Normandie |
Christophe GANCEL |
Frédéric GIMELLI |
Union Sportive Ouvrière Mondeville (14) |
Haute Normandie |
Joaquim GOMES |
Mickaël KOLODZIEJ |
Rouen Sapins Pétanque (76) |
Pays de Loire |
Cyrille LAURENT |
Bruno ROCHER |
Club Rocher Le Mans (72) |
Picardie |
Michel EVRARD |
David GONCALVES |
Le Meux Pétanque Club (60) |
Poitou Charentes |
Thierry MAIRE |
Charly MENA |
Espérance Pétanque de Champdeniers (79) |
Provence Alpes Côte d'Azur |
Kévin PHILIPSON |
Robin RIO |
Amicale Bouliste des Clubs de Draguignan (83) |
Rhône Alpes |
Benoit FROMENT |
Stéphane VANG |
Club Pétanque Bron Terraillon (69) |
Antilles Guyane |
. |
. |
. |