CHAMPIONS DOUBLETTES - 2016
Equipes qualifiées pour le championnat de France les 10 et 11 Septembre à Lanester (Morbihan)
DEPARTEMENTAUX
Ain |
Anthony COLLANGE |
Mickaël COLLANGE |
Pétanque Club Péronnas |
Aisne |
Mathias FLAMANT |
Damien TOURNAY |
Pétanque Club Vervinois |
Allier |
Florian HERNANDEZ |
Firmin PATRAC |
Pétanque Saint Germanoise |
Alpes de Haute Provence |
Etienne LACROIX |
Bernard NAVARRO |
Team Pétanque Carcassonne |
Hautes Alpes |
Mickaël ARSAC |
Sébastien DEBARD |
Gap Alpes Pétanque |
Alpes Maritimes |
Patrick HERVO |
Khaled LAKHAL |
Cercle Artistique et Sportif des Eaux Nice |
Ardèche |
Laurent UHLMANN |
Rinaldo UHLMANN |
Association Sportive Pouzinoise Pétanque |
Ardennes |
Jérémy ROULLE |
Roy VASSAUX |
Pétanque Club les Capucins Pouru Saint Rémy |
Ariège |
Fabien BARRE |
Dylan NEXON |
Pétanque Axéenne |
Aube |
Ange LAUMAIN |
Jean Marc PHILIPPON |
Le Bouchon d' Essoyes |
Aude |
Giovanni MAILHE |
Stéphane SUDRE |
Pétanque Club Familly Carcassonne |
Aveyron |
Fabrice CAULET |
Christophe LAGARDE |
Sébazac Pétan Club |
Bouches du Rhône |
Georges DELYS |
Jean Michel PUCCINELLI |
Boule de l' Elysée Salon de Provence |
Calvados |
Anthony BOUILLIE |
Romain RONCIN |
Etoile Sportive de Livarot |
Cantal |
Yves MAGOT |
Michel VAZELLE |
Pétanque de la Haute Auvergne Saint Flour |
Charente |
Paul MICHELET |
Pascal TOUIHRY |
Chassors Pétanque |
Charente Maritime |
Jérémy DARODES |
Richard FELTAIN |
Royan Pétanque |
Cher |
Ghislain CASSIN |
Henri HORN |
La Pétanqiue Orvalienne |
Corrèze |
Julien LAMOURE |
Tony RIVA |
Pétanque Xaintricoise |
Corse du Sud |
Kévin BONVARLET |
Mathieu PINZUTI |
Pétanque A Granova |
Haute Corse |
Ange FERRARI |
Jean Pierre GRAZZINI |
Costa Verde Pétanque |
Côte d'Or |
Christian DEMANGEOT |
Gilles POIFOL |
U S C Venarey les Laumes |
Côtes d'Armor |
Maxime MAUVIEL |
Benjamin SAVE |
Association Sportive Trégueux Pétanque |
Creuse |
Ulrich CHANTEREAU |
Maurice CLAVEL |
Pétanque Sainte Feyre |
Dordogne |
Alain HECHAZO |
Jérémy ROUSSET |
Pétanque Sarladaise |
Doubs |
Michel BOSCHETTI |
Andréa RANAIVO |
Pétanque de Morteau |
Drôme |
Christian DESSALE |
Jérémy HUBERT |
A S Pétanque Solérieux |
Eure |
Alain CHAPELLE |
Vincent MAUTE |
Vernon Pétanque |
Eure et Loir |
Christophe PETIT |
Frédéric RIVET |
Hanches Pétanque |
Finistère |
Frédéric BONIZEC |
Romuald FICHOU |
Combrit |
Gard |
Romain GAILLAUD |
Raul GARCIA-TENZA |
Joyeux Pétanqueurs Montfrinois |
Haute Garonne |
Stéphane BERLIER |
Philippe ROUQUIE |
La Boule Joyeuse de Colomiers |
Gers |
Romuald CAVALIERE |
Loic DUCOR |
Pétanque Gondrinoise Lauraëtoise |
Gironde |
Jean FELTAIN |
Jean Willy FELTAIN |
Pétanque Coureaulaise |
Hérault |
Kévin ANGELI |
Fabrice MARIN |
L' Amitié Villeneuvoise |
Ille et Vilaine |
Antoine AMICE |
Stéphane CHRETIEN |
Espérance Fougères Pétanque |
Indre |
Richard DIOT |
Malik MARAOUI |
Stars Pétanque Castelroussine |
Indre et Loire |
Christian DUPONT |
Gilles JACQUES |
Amicale Pétanque de Tours Nord |
Isère |
Kévin CLAUDI |
Gilbert ODDOUX |
Navis Pétanque |
Jura |
Anthony PROST-BOUCLE |
Kévin PROST-BOUCLE |
Pétanque Sanclaudienne |
Landes |
Baldwin MAGNY |
Emile NAPOLI |
Le Cochonnet Montgaillardais |
Loir et Cher |
Eric DASNIAS |
Cyril GEORGET |
La Pétanque Boule Langonnaise |
Loire |
Bruno GIRE |
Zvonko RADNIC |
A O M P S Firminy |
Haute Loire |
Stéphane DURAND |
Laurent RIFFARD |
Le Puy Pétanque |
Loire Atlantique |
Olivier DUGAST |
Sébastien JOALLAND |
Joyeuse Pétanque Pornic |
Loiret |
Jorges CARIA |
Karim RAMACH |
.Union Pétanque Argonnaise |
Lot |
Dominique CONNE |
Christophe MATHIEU |
Les Boules de l' Alzou Mayrinhac Lentour |
Lot et Garonne |
Ludovic CASTAGNET |
José MORENO |
Association Sportive Pétanque du Rooy Villeneuve/Lot |
Lozère |
Philippe ALLIE |
Sébastien HEREDIA |
Team Boulobut Valdo |
Maine et Loire |
François CLEMENT |
Christophe DI COSTANZO |
Club Angevin Pétanque Jules Ferry |
Manche |
Franck ALIX |
Thibault HOLLEY |
Villebaudon Pétanque Club |
Marne |
Stéphane MOUSSET |
Christophe NIEMCZAK |
La Pétanque des 3 Fontaines Reims |
Haute Marne |
Emmanuel GERARDOT |
Gianni SALARIS |
Pétanque Dervoise |
Mayenne |
Dario DELORME |
David TRAVERS |
Chatelain Pétanque |
Meurthe et Moselle |
Mickaël DIDIER |
Pierre GEHIN |
Club Pétanque de Champigneulles |
Meuse |
Stéphane DHAUSSY |
Roger RIVELLINI |
Bouling Club de Bar le Duc |
Morbihan |
Angelo COPPOLA |
Christophe LECLUSE |
Pétanque Lanestérienne |
Moselle |
Jean François HEMON |
Fabrice RIEHL |
La Ronde Pétanque Metz |
Nièvre |
Damien LACOMBE |
Nicolas RABEREAU |
Pétanque Pouillysoise |
Nord |
Sébastien HAUTECOEUR |
Geoffrey KINNOO |
Union Sportive Dunkerque Pétanque |
Oise |
Philippe BANQUET |
Francky PETRY |
Entente Beauvaisienne de Pétanque |
Orne |
Gilles DEVERRE |
Jean Pierre FAUVEAU |
Pétanque Alençonnaise |
Pas de Calais |
Grégory DANYCAN |
Stéphane PARAIN |
A S C P Avion |
Puy de Dôme |
Cyril BEGON |
Jérémy HERIN |
Pétanque Arlancoise |
Pyrénées Atlantiques |
Patrick COPPA |
Ludovic LABRUE |
Pétanque Pasteur Pau |
Hautes Pyrénées |
Keawin LASSALLE |
David TREY |
Tarbes Courte Boule |
Pyrénées Orientales |
Alain AYRAL |
Alain MESTRE |
Pétanque Toulougienne |
Bas Rhin |
Mickaël FEYERTAG |
Gaétan LEBLOND |
Pétanque Club de Gambsheim |
Haut Rhin |
Bruno LHOMME |
Adrien PORTAL |
Cercle Bouliste d' Illzach |
Rhône |
Christophe SARRIO |
Fabrice UYTTERHOEVEN |
Club Pétanque Bron Terraillon |
Haute Saône |
Lucien BERTOUX |
Stéphane DECROIX |
Union Sportive Vesoul Pétanque |
Saône et Loire |
Sébastien FORNET |
Anthony ROUILLER |
Espérance Pétanque Saint Marcel |
Sarthe |
Thibaud VAILLANT |
Fabio ZENI |
Club Rocher Le Mans |
Savoie |
Pierre BAYER |
Roger KOCH |
Amicale Pétanque Mérandaise |
Haute Savoie |
Edouard BOUGIS |
Lorenzo MAES |
Pétanque Maglancharde |
Paris |
Sylvain DUBREUIL |
Dominique FRANCESCHI |
Union Bouliste du XVème |
Seine Maritime |
Johann BAJOT |
Cédric LEFOLL |
Cochonnet Havrais Renouveau |
Seine et Marne |
Xavier LIOBET |
Stéphane LURAC |
Pétanque Breuilloise |
Yvelines |
David FOUGEROUX |
Cédric LAINE |
Aubergenville Pétanque |
Deux Sèvres |
Jean François KLEIN |
Clément MICHENEAU |
Pétanque Moncoutantaise |
Somme |
Jérome BOINET |
Jérome DUBOT |
Les Amis de la Pétanque Friville |
Tarn |
David DEBARD |
Stéphane DELFORGE |
Pétanque Grand Rond Saint Sulpice |
Tarn et Garonne |
Stéphane BASCIANO |
Dorian LAPORTE |
Pétanque Magisterienne |
Var |
Henri LACROIX |
Dylan ROCHER |
Association Bouliste des Clubs de Draguignan |
Vaucluse |
Dylan GARGOWITCH |
Tony GARGOWITCH |
Les Pétangueules Orange |
Vendée |
Avonne TITH |
David VALLEE |
Dompierre Sport Pétanque |
Vienne |
Laurent BABIN |
Emmanuel CHALLE |
Pétanque Naintréenne |
Haute Vienne |
David SARRASIN |
Sébastien SAVARY |
Joyeuse Pétanque d' Isle |
Vosges |
Nicolas BAZIN |
Benoit THIRIET |
Pétanque Rambuvetaise |
Yonne |
Ludovic BECHARD |
Anthony SENGEISEN |
Association Sportive Tonnerre Pétanque |
Territoire de Belfort |
Benjamin DOMENICONI |
Christophe PLANCON |
Valdoie Pétanque |
Essonne |
Didier CHOUPAY |
Sylvain PILEWSKI |
L' Académie des Petits Bouchons Itteville |
Hauts de Seine |
Julien PELLETIER |
Franck PERIN |
Charly Pétanque Gennevilliers |
Seine Saint Denis |
Steven EVEN |
Grégory SAUZAIRE |
Stade de l' Est Pavillonnais Pétanque |
Val de Marne |
Christian COPINET |
Patrick DIOGO |
La Boule Chevillaise |
Val d'Oise |
Eddy DHONT |
Julien HONDELATTE |
Union Sportive Deuil Enghien Montmorency Pétanque |
Guadeloupe |
. |
. |
. |
Guyane |
. |
. |
. |
Martinique |
. |
. |
. |
Nouvelle Calédonie |
. |
. |
. |
Polynésie |
. |
. |
. |
Réunion |
. |
. |
. |
LIGUE
Alsace |
Etienne CHABERT |
Carlos DA SILVA |
Club Bouliste Strasbourgeois (67) |
Aquitaine |
David DOERR |
Michel LEFFLER |
Amicale Pétanque Alsace Lorraine Pau (64) |
Auvergne |
Valentin BEULAMA |
Jean François OLMOS |
Amicale des Marais Montluçon (03) |
Bourgogne |
Cédric MARCEAU |
Pascal OUDARD |
Pétanque Club de Saint Loup de Varennes (71) |
Bretagne |
Bryan LE MARREC |
Corentin ROBILLARD |
Association Sportive Pétanque Pleudihennaise (22) |
Centre |
Julien BUA |
Christophe TREMBLEAU |
Club Sportif Municipal Sullylois (45) |
Champagne Ardennes |
Julien PAULUS |
Jimmy VEDANI |
Cochonnet Montmiraillais (51) |
Corse |
François N'DIAYE |
Joseph SINI |
La Boule du Soleil Ajaccio (2A) |
Franche Comté |
Winter CLAUDY |
Kévin PRUD'HOMME |
Union Sportive Vesoul Pétanque (70) |
Haut de France |
Arnaud BOUTELIER |
Sébastien PECQUEUX |
Union Sportive Dunkerque (59) |
Ile de France |
Régis BEYTOUT |
Eric GRANDIN |
.L' Académie des Petits Bouchons Itteville (91) |
Languedoc Roussillon |
Patrick COLOMINA |
Cédric HORJAK |
Boule de Feu Manduel (30) |
Limousin |
Aurélien FRANCO |
Christophe OBRY |
Pétanque du Cyrano Brive (19) |
Lorraine |
Patrice LAGARDE |
Tony PISPICO |
La Pétanque Boulageoise – Boulay (57) |
Midi Pyrénées |
Dorian GUILHEM |
Julien GUILHEM |
Pétanque Villefranchoise (12) |
Basse Normandie |
Eric VILLETTE |
Paul VILLETTE |
Pétanque Avranchinaise (50) |
Haute Normandie |
Sébastien CIAVATTA |
Alban GAMBERT |
Vernon Pétanque (27) |
Pays de Loire |
Mickaël BLANCHARD |
Freddy RUSSON |
Pétanque Club Baulois (44) |
Picardie |
Kévin PHILIPSON |
Patrick PHILIPSON |
Camon Pétanque (80) |
Poitou Charentes |
James DARODES |
Damien HUREAU |
Royan Pétanque (17) |
Provence Alpes Côte d'Azur |
Jérome BOTTERO |
Laurent ROSSI |
Pétanque Antiboise (06) |
Rhône Alpes |
Michel LOY |
Joseph MOLINAS |
Pétanque des Canuts Lyon (69) |
Antilles Guyane |
. |
. |
. |