CHAMPIONNES TÊTE à TÊTE - 2017
Joueuses qualifiées pour le championnat de France à Soustons (Landes) les 9 et 10 Septembre
DEPARTEMENTAUX
Ain |
Josyane MUET |
Pétanque Miribel Côtiere |
Aisne |
Carine POTIER |
Etoile Sportive de Montcornet Pétanque |
Allier |
Jacqueline BAYARD |
Pétanque Bellerivoise |
Alpes de Haute Provence |
Agnès DESPIERRE |
Union Sportive Château Arnoux Saint Auban |
Hautes Alpes |
Cécile TORRES |
Les Pétanqueurs du Sapet |
Alpes Maritimes |
Cécile KOZOHORSKY |
Cannes Aéro Sports |
Ardèche |
Virginie MUNOZ |
Association Pétanque Chauzon-Pradons |
Ardennes |
Pascale LUCAS |
Pétanque Club les Capucins Pouru Saint Rémy |
Ariège |
Ludivine MURCIA |
La Boule Varilhoise |
Aube |
Gaëlle HAUSS |
Association Sportive Pétanque Nogentaise |
Aude |
Karine SIVONGSA |
Nadière Pétanque Club Narbonne |
Aveyron |
Leila COQUILLARD |
Pétanque de Creissels |
Bouches du Rhône |
Véronique RANDRIANARIZAFY |
La Boule des Pins Fos sur Mer |
Calvados |
Sylvie POUTEAU |
Etoile Sportive de Livarot |
Cantal |
Charline FILLON |
Pétanque de la Haute Auvergne Saint Flour |
Charente |
Marie France DEVEZEAUD |
Gensa la Pallue Pétanque |
Charente Maritime |
Jessica TRONCHE |
Oléron Pétanque Elite |
Cher |
Karine BRISSET |
Association Sports et Loisirs d' Allouis Pétanque |
Corrèze |
Mireille LOUBEYRE |
Pétanque Meymacoise |
Corse du Sud |
Olivia MAZZONI |
Boule du Stade Ajaccio |
Haute Corse |
Marie Angèle GERMAIN |
Sport Pétanque l' Ile Rousse Balagne |
Côte d'Or |
Kelly FUCHES |
La Boule Mirebelloise |
Côtes d'Armor |
Laurine MAUZAIZE |
Pétanque Club Lannionais |
Creuse |
Mélodie CAMPOS |
Pétanque Aubussonnaise |
Dordogne |
Rosine BAGILET |
Pétanque Sarladaise |
Doubs |
Charline PESSE GIROD |
Beure Pétanque Club |
Drôme |
Camille DURAND |
Pétanque de Valensolles Valence |
Eure |
Chantal LEORI |
Evreux Navarre Pétanque |
Eure et Loir |
Delphine LANGLAIS |
Club Sportif Bonneval Pétanque |
Finistère |
Elodie ROUDAUT |
Le Relecq Kerhuon |
Gard |
Mireille DUBOIS |
La Boule de Feu Manduel |
Haute Garonne |
Nadège BIAU |
Pétanque Fenouillet |
Gers |
Audrey LADOUES |
La Boule Urgossienne |
Gironde |
Nathalie LARRAT |
Boule Fontesienne |
Hérault |
Anais LAPOUTGE |
Palavas Pétanque |
Ille et Vilaine |
Stéphanie LEMAILE |
Olympique Club Cessonnais Pétanque |
Indre |
Manon REBRIOUX |
Union Sportive de Saint Maur Pétanque |
Indre et Loire |
Lorry SIEGLER |
Alerte Sportive Montlouis Pétanque |
Isère |
Isabelle LOPEZ |
Association Sportive Plate-Forme Chimique Pétanque Pont de Claix |
Jura |
Corinne PLANTIN |
La Boule de Damparis |
Landes |
Célia DUPUY |
Club Bouliste Cazères sur Adour |
Loir et Cher |
Sandra WEBRE |
Association Sport Jeunesse Pétanque La Chaussée Saint Victor |
Loire |
Andréa CRUNELLE |
A O M P S Firminy |
Haute Loire |
Christiane OLIVEIRA |
Pétanque Amicale de Vals |
Loire Atlantique |
Pascaline JOALLAND |
Joyeuse Pétanque de Pornic |
Loiret |
Sylvie COMBRIE |
Association Sportive de Pétanque Lorricoise |
Lot |
Anna MAILLARD |
Gourdon Pétanque |
Lot et Garonne |
Brigitte BARREAU |
Pétanque du Pont de la Garde Agen |
Lozère |
Christelle LAURENT |
Pétanqueurs Barrabans Saint Chély d' Apcher |
Maine et Loire |
Céline LEBOSSE |
Pétanque Tiercéenne |
Manche |
Cécily MARTIN |
Pétanque Avranchinaise |
Marne |
Sandrine CHATELOT |
Le Cochonnet Montmiraillais |
Haute Marne |
Paule SIMON |
Cochonnet Eurvillois Bienvillois |
Mayenne |
Angélique COLAS |
Pétanque Javronnaise |
Meurthe et Moselle |
Nathalie SKOCZYLAS |
Pétanque de Gouraincourt Longwy |
Meuse |
Aurélie SARRO |
La Pétanque de Saint Mihiel |
Morbihan |
Nathalie CERTAIN |
Pétanq'club Locmiquélic |
Moselle |
Caroline LION |
La Ronde Pétanque Metz |
Nièvre |
Isabelle PENOT |
Amicale Chatillonnaise de Pétanque |
Nord |
Alexandra TEITEN |
Sporting Municipal Petite Synthe Pétanque |
Oise |
Sandra POUGET |
Pétanque Club Le Lys Lamorlaye |
Orne |
Laurence VINEE |
Club Bouliste de Pacé |
Pas de Calais |
Delphine BUTEL |
Amicale Bouliste Wimereusienne |
Puy de Dôme |
Noémie HUGON |
Pétanque de Loubeyrat |
Pyrénées Atlantiques |
Christine BIREMON |
Pétanque Boucalaise – Le Boucau |
Hautes Pyrénées |
Chantal PALISSE LOISELLE |
Courte Boule Tarbes |
Pyrénées Orientales |
Séverine SEA PHANH |
Pétanque Toulougienne |
Bas Rhin |
Sylvie HEIL |
Pétanque Club Kronenbourg Strasbourg |
Haut Rhin |
Thérésa MENDES |
Cercle Bouliste d' Illzach |
Rhône |
Floriane VERNILE |
Club Pétanque Bron Terraillon |
Haute Saône |
Nadine BOISSON |
Union Sportive Vesoul Pétanque |
Saône et Loire |
Sophie BURDIN |
Pétanque Charnaysienne |
Sarthe |
Marine DUGUE |
Club Rocher Le Mans |
Savoie |
Juliette PERRIER ROSSET |
Pétanque de la Ravoire |
Haute Savoie |
Malika DENIS |
Pétanque Maglancharde |
Paris |
Sabrina GUILLERM |
Union Bouliste du XVème |
Seine Maritime |
Manon DUPONT |
Canteleu Pétanque |
Seine et Marne |
Virginie VIOLET |
La Pétanque de Bois le Roi |
Yvelines |
Aurélie DROLLON |
Association Sportive de Chatou Pétanque |
Deux Sèvres |
Angélique CHAUVIN |
Le Carreau Thouarsais |
Somme |
Laurence MOROTTI |
ASPTT Amiens |
Tarn |
Laetitia BOUSQUET |
La Boule d' Or Gaillac |
Tarn et Garonne |
Milanka RADAKOVIC |
Pétanque Joyeuse de Montbartier |
Var |
Yolanda MATTARANZ |
Association Bouliste des Clubs de Draguignan |
Vaucluse |
Christelle MENAGE |
J B A G Carpentras |
Vendée |
Agnès LESAINE |
Pétanque Challandaise |
Vienne |
Laurence DERRAY |
Pétanque Vouglaisienne - Vouillé |
Haute Vienne |
Sophie DEGUY |
Joyeuse Pétanque d' Isle |
Vosges |
Marie Yolande FRANQUIN |
La Pétanque d' Epinal |
Yonne |
Carole CAMU-ZEPEL |
Stade Auxerrois Pétanque |
Territoire de Belfort |
Ida LEO |
Valdoie Pétanque 90 |
Essonne |
Fabienne PAYET |
Club Omnisports des Ulis |
Hauts de Seine |
Elise CORNILLEAU |
Charly Pétanque Gennevilliers |
Seine Saint Denis |
Sylvie RIUNE |
Stade de l' Est Pavillonnais Pétanque |
Val de Marne |
Delphine BARDIN |
Jeanne d' Arc de Maison Alfort |
Val d'Oise |
Marie Hélène LE CORRE |
Bouffemont Pétanque |
Guadeloupe |
. |
. |
Guyane |
. |
. |
Martinique |
. |
. |
Nouvelle Calédonie |
. |
. |
Polynésie |
. |
. |
Réunion |
|
|
LIGUE
Alsace |
Adeline ELLWANGER |
Pétanque Club Gambsheim (67) |
Aquitaine |
Nelly PEYRE |
Boule Fontesienne (33) |
Auvergne |
Cynthia BOULINGUE |
Pétanque Saint Germanoise (03) |
Bourgogne |
Salomé PASSERON |
La Boule du Centre Ancy le Franc (89) |
Bretagne |
Annie JAFFRE |
Pétanque Club Plounéour Ménez (29) |
Centre |
Véronique BRUNET |
Entente Sportive Moulon Pétanque Bourges (18) |
Champagne Ardennes |
Séverine PERRET |
Le Cochonnet Montmiraillais (51) |
Corse |
Mélanie LEONARDI |
Sport Pétanque l' Ile Rousse Balagne (2B) |
Franche Comté |
Myriam VERSET |
La Boule de Damparis (39) |
Haut de France |
Vanessa SAUTIERE |
Pétanque Club Bachinois – Bachant (59) |
Ile de France |
Elodie SEMENT |
Pétanque Conflanaise (78) |
Languedoc Roussillon |
Eliane PERGET |
Nadière Pétanque Club Narbonne (11) |
Limousin |
Marie Françoise FARGE |
Pétanque du Cyrano Brive (19) |
Lorraine |
Alice PONT |
Amicale Bouliste du Creutzberg Forbach (57) |
Midi Pyrénées |
Sandrine PONCIE |
Cahors Sport Pétanque (46) |
Basse Normandie |
Nathalie DUPAS |
Etoile Sportive Livarot (14) |
Haute Normandie |
Christelle VENDANGE |
Club Sainte Lucie Pétanque (76) |
Pays de Loire |
Anais BICHET |
Pétanque Javronnaise (53) |
Picardie |
Alisson PUDEPIECE |
La Boule Orignyquoise (02) |
Poitou Charentes |
Nadine BRUNET |
Espérance Pétanque Champdeniers (79) |
Provence Alpes Côte d'Azur |
Ludivine LOVET |
Département Union Club des Alpes Maritimes Nice (06) |
Rhône Alpes |
Emilie TAUBAN |
Club Pétanque Bron Terraillon (69) |
Antilles Guyane |
. |
. |