CHAMPIONNAT du FINISTERE MIXTE
2010
à GOUESNOU les 4 et 5 Avril
RESULTATS
Les champions
Michèle RAOUL - Jean Noël MARTIN (Plounéour Ménez)
Les finalistes
Elodie DUCROCQ - Romuald FICHOU (Quimperlé)
1/2 Finales
Elodie DUCROCQ - Romuald FICHOU (Quimperlé) | bat |
Monique JESSON - Maurice PERAN (Gouesnou) QL |
Michèle RAOUL - Jean Noel MARTIN (Plounéour Ménez) | bat |
Josiane BUARD - Henry PAUGAM (Plougasnou) QL |
1/4 Finales
Elodie DUCROCQ - Romuald FICHOU (Quimperlé) | bat |
Nathalie BRETTE - Michel BRETTE (Quimperlé) QL |
Michèle RAOUL - Jean Noel MARTIN (Plounéour Ménez) | bat |
Régine MONFORT - Frédéric NICOL (Plouigneau) QL |
Monique JESSON - Maurice PERAN (Gouesnou) | bat |
Christine CARO - Patrice BEYER (Landerneau) QL |
Josiane BUARD - Henry PAUGAM (Plougasnou) | bat |
Francoise ROIGNANT - Emile PERON (Ploudaniel) QL |
1/8 Finales
Elodie DUCROCQ - Romuald FICHOU (Quimperlé) | bat |
Anne Marie GUERMEUR - Gérard MANCELON (Lannilis) QL |
Michèle RAOUL - Jean Noel MARTIN (Plounéour Ménez) | bat |
Chantal ROCHARD - Christian ROCHARD (Combrit) QL |
Monique JESSON - Maurice PERAN (Gouesnou) | bat |
Jeanne DILASSER - Jean Yves DANIELOU (Saint Martin des Champs) QL |
Josiane BUARD - Henry PAUGAM (Plougasnou) | bat |
Nolwenn VIGOUROUX - Kévin PENNANEACH (Ergué Gabéric) QL |
Nathalie BRETTE - Michel BRETTE (Quimperlé) | bat |
Gaëlle PENVEN - Yann OLLIVIER (Moélan sur Mer) QL |
Régine MONFORT - Frédéric NICOL (Plouigneau) | bat |
Anais OGOR - Gildas OGOR (Le Relecq Kerhuon) QL |
Christine CARO - Patrice BEYER (Landerneau) | bat |
Rachel VELLY - Yvon POTIN (Gouesnou) QL |
Francoise ROIGNANT - Emile PERON (Ploudaniel) | bat |
Véronique GALLIN - Yohann GUIVARC'H (Gouesnou) QL |
1/16 Finales
Michèle RAOUL - Jean Noel MARTIN (Plounéour Ménez) | bat |
Patricia QUINIOU - Patrice SEVIN (Le Relecq Kerhuon) QL |
Chantal ROCHARD - Christian ROCHARD (Combrit) | bat |
Marie Noëlle LIMOUZIN - André COTTOUR (Morlaix) QL |
Pryscilla FERREIRA - Olivier MOAL (Saint Pol de Léon) | bat |
Pryscilla FERREIRA - Olivier MOAL (Saint Pol de Léon) |
Gaëlle PENVEN - Yann OLLIVIER (Moélan sur Mer) | bat |
Sandrine SERMANT - Jean Philippe GESTIN (Landerneau) |
Régine MONFORT - Frédéric NICOL (Plouigneau) | bat |
Samantha PIOLOT - Philippe BOUGET (Lanmeur) QL |
Nolwenn VIGOUROUX - Kévin PENNANEACH (Ergué Gabéric) | bat |
Marie Andrée BOTHOREL - Eric LE GOFF (Plouigneau) |
Christine CARO - Patrice BEYER (Landerneau) | bat |
Marie Pierre FLOCHLAY - Gérard FLOCHLAY (Plonéour Lanvern) QL |
Anais OGOR - Gildas OGOR (Le Relecq Kerhuon) | bat |
Magali JEZEQUEL - Denis KERRIEN (Plougastel Daoulas) |
Josiane BUARD - Henry PAUGAM (Plougasnou) | bat |
Jacqueline LE BEC - Eric GUENEGAN (Le Drennec) |
Francoise ROIGNANT - Emile PERON (Ploudaniel) | bat |
Denise LARDERET - Jean Paul LARDERET (Le Relecq Kerhuon) |
Jeanne DILASSER - Jean Yves DANIELOU (Saint Martin des Champs) | bat |
Nathalie TREVIEN - Eric TREVIEN (Lanmeur) |
Anne Marie GUERMEUR - Gérard MANCELON (Lannilis) | bat |
Marlène NICOL - Thierry COAT (Plounéour Ménez) |
Rachel VELLY - Yvon POTIN (Gouesnou) | bat |
Marion LE GOFF - Romuald STERVINOU (Plouigneau) |
Elodie DUCROCQ - Romuald FICHOU (Quimperlé) | bat |
Dominique TYNEVES - André GESTIN (Le Drennec) |
Monique JESSON - Maurice PERAN (Gouesnou) | bat |
Marguerite SCOHY - Philippe JUGE (Pont Labbé) QL |
Nathalie BRETTE - Michel BRETTE (Quimperlé) |
bat |
Corinne OGOR - Alain LABAT (Le Relecq Kerhuon) QL |
QL : Qualifiées ligue
PARTICIPATION
322 Doublettes |