CHAMPIONNAT
de BRETAGNE DOUBLETTES FEMININES 2012
à
PLOUDANIEL (29) les 12 et 13 Avril
RESULTATS
Les championnes
Delphine GRALL – Michèle RAOUL (Plounéour Ménez - 29)
Les finalistes
Géraldine CROLAIS – Marie HENRY (Trégueux - 22)
1/2 Finales
Delphine GRALL – Michèle RAOUL (Plounéour Ménez - 29) |
bat |
Alexandra FOURNIER – Johanna PICHON (Quimperlé - 29) |
Géraldine CROLAIS – Marie HENRY (Trégueux - 22) |
bat |
Sandra BERTHOLOM – Lenaig CORVELLEC (Quimperlé - 29) |
1/4 Finales
Alexandra FOURNIER – Johanna PICHON (Quimperlé - 29) |
bat |
Angélique DUFROST – Enora GARDAN (Pacé - 35) |
Géraldine CROLAIS – Marie HENRY (Trégueux - 22) |
bat |
Catherine CONOIR – Christèle HEINRY (La Chapelloise - 35) |
Delphine GRALL – Michèle RAOUL (Plounéour Ménez - 29) |
bat |
Virginie LE BLAY – Corinne LE FELIC (Pontivy - 56) |
Sandra BERTHOLOM – Lenaig CORVELLEC (Quimperlé - 29) |
bat |
Anais OGOR – Laetitia L'HOSTIS (Le Relecq Kerhuon - 29) |
1/8 Finales
Angélique DUFROST – Enora GARDAN (Pacé - 35) |
bat |
Isabelle JOURDREN – Martine KERVARREC (Plourin les Morlaix - 29) |
Géraldine CROLAIS – Marie HENRY (Trégueux - 22) |
bat |
Myriam BODIN – Laurence GUERIN (Bourg les Comptes - 35) |
Catherine CONOIR – Christèle HEINRY (La Chapelloise - 35) |
bat |
Hélène CLOAREC – Annie KERVERN (Landivisiau - 29) |
Anais OGOR – Laetitia L'HOSTIS (Le Relecq Kerhuon - 29) |
bat |
Denise LE GUEN – Nadine PARC (Lesneven - 29) |
Sandra BERTHOLOM – Lenaig CORVELLEC (Quimperlé - 29) |
bat |
Elisabeth ADOUE - Sophie MALHERBE (La Vaillante Saint Brieuc- 22) |
Alexandra FOURNIER – Johanna PICHON (Quimperlé - 29) |
bat |
Chantal BOUGET – Carole CARDUNER (Douric Ar Zin Concarneau - 29) |
Virginie LE BLAY – Corinne LE FELIC (Pontivy - 56) |
bat |
Patricia GOAOC – Patricia ULVOAS (Coataudon - 29) |
Delphine GRALL – Michèle RAOUL (Plounéour Ménez - 29) |
bat |
Christelle LE BARS – Marie Hélène PRIMOT (Tréboul - 29) |
1/16 Finales
Géraldine CROLAIS – Marie HENRY (Trégueux - 22) |
bat |
Monique BERVAS – Marie Paule GUEGUEN ( Le Relecq Kerhuon - 29) |
Sandra BERTHOLOM – Lenaig CORVELLEC (Quimperlé - 29) |
bat |
Dominique MALEGOL – Julie MALEGOL ( Perros Guirec - 22) |
Patricia GOAOC – Patricia ULVOAS (Coataudon - 29) |
bat |
Lucile BEYER – Emmanuelle GESTIN (Landerneau - 29) |
Elisabeth ADOUE - Sophie MALHERBE (La Vaillante Saint Brieuc- 22) |
bat |
Sandrine GALLOU– Gwénaelle PAUGAM (Landivisiau - 29) |
Christelle LE BARS – Marie Hélène PRIMOT (Tréboul - 29) |
bat |
Laure GOUEZ – Véronique GALLIN (Plabennec - 29) |
Hélène CLOAREC – Annie KERVERN (Landivisiau - 29) |
bat |
Virginie LESPAGNOL – Catherine PRONOST (Le Relecq Kerhuon - 29) |
Myriam BODIN – Laurence GUERIN (Bourg les Comptes - 35) |
bat |
Nadia LE ROUX – Sandra UGUEN (Trégueux - 22) |
Alexandra FOURNIER – Johanna PICHON (Quimperlé - 29) |
bat |
Nathalie BRETTE – Hélène LE BOT (Quimperlé - 29) |
Angélique DUFROST – Enora GARDAN (Pacé - 35) |
bat |
Elodie DUCROCQ – Yolande LE GOFF (Quimperlé - 29) |
Isabelle JOURDREN – Martine KERVARREC (Plourin les Morlaix - 29) |
bat |
Christiane NOGUEIRE – Josette THOUEMENT (A P B Saint Brieuc - 22) |
Delphine GRALL – Michèle RAOUL (Plounéour Ménez - 29) |
bat |
Sophie PENSEC – Caroline CALVAR (Bannalec - 29) |
Catherine CONOIR – Christèle HEINRY (La Chapelloise - 35) |
bat |
Cécile LE BOUFFO - ? (Lamballe - 22) |
Virginie LE BLAY – Corinne LE FELIC (Pontivy - 56) |
bat |
Chantal BENOIT – ? (?) |
Anais OGOR – Laetitia L'HOSTIS (Le Relecq Kerhuon - 29) |
bat |
Aurélie CARTHONNET – Nathalie HALL (Le Relecq Kerhuon - 29) |
Denise LE GUEN – Nadine PARC (Lesneven - 29) |
bat |
Magali BOYER – Carine GOSSELIN (Pacé - 35) |
Chantal BOUGET – Carole CARDUNER (Douric Ar Zin Concarneau - 29) |
bat |
Jocelyne LE DREZEN – Elisabeth PARIS (Loctudy - 29) |
PARTICIPATION
64 Doublettes sélectionnées |