CHAMPIONNAT
de BRETAGNE DOUBLETTES 2014
à
Monfort sur Meu (35) les 3 et 4 Mai
RESULTATS
Les champions
Stéphane LE BONNIEC – Philippe LEVEQUE (Corsaire Saint Malo - 35)
Les finalistes
Sébastien LE VILAIN – Stéphane PASCO (Pétanque Pontivyenne - 56)
1/2 Finales
Stéphane LE BONNIEC – Philippe LEVEQUE (Corsaire Pétanque Club Saint Malo - 35) |
bat |
Kévin LEGRAND – Jérémy STEPHANT (Pétanque Lanestérienne - 56) |
Sébastien LE VILAIN – Stéphane PASCO (Pétanque Pontivyenne - 56) |
bat |
Arnaud MANCELON – Eric LEON (Lannilis - 29) |
1/4 Finales
Arnaud MANCELON – Eric LEON (Lannilis - 29) |
bat |
Yvon ABGRALL - Bertrand LE BORGNE (Landivisiau - 29) |
Stéphane LE BONNIEC – Philippe LEVEQUE (Corsaire Pétanque Club Saint Malo - 35) |
bat |
Jean Baptiste FANOVARD– Steven LEDU (Espérance Pétanque Fougères - 35) |
Sébastien LE VILAIN – Stéphane PASCO (Pétanque Pontivyenne - 56) |
bat |
Steven FLAHAUT – Stéphane LE COEUR (Quimperlé - 29) |
Kévin LEGRAND – Jérémy STEPHANT (Pétanque Lanestérienne - 56) |
bat |
Jérome JAMOIS – Mickaël JOUET (Pétanque Club Loudéacien - 22) |
1/8 Finales
Steven FLAHAUT – Stéphane LE COEUR (Quimperlé - 29) |
bat |
Stéphane CHRETIEN – Cédric LAUNAY (Espérance Pétanque Fougères - 35) |
Kévin LEGRAND – Jérémy STEPHANT (Pétanque Lanestérienne - 56) |
bat |
Stéphane BENOIT – Stéphane LE VIVIEN (Vaillante Saint Brieuc - 22) |
Arnaud MANCELON – Eric LEON (Lannilis - 29) |
bat |
Alan BOIVIN – Bernard PARFAIT (Chateaulin - 29) |
Sébastien LE VILAIN – Stéphane PASCO (Pétanque Pontivyenne - 56) |
bat |
Kévin BOURDIN – Mickaël LE CALONNEC (Pétanque de Lanvaux - 56) |
Yvon ABGRALL - Bertrand LE BORGNE (Landivisiau - 29) |
bat |
Régis BLANDEL – Yannick BRIENS (Pétanqueurs Carnacois - 56) |
Jean Baptiste FANOVARD– Steven LEDU (Espérance Pétanque Fougères - 35) |
bat |
Nicolas MARTINAIS - Alain NOBLET (Espérance La Bouexière Pétanque - 35) |
Stéphane LE BONNIEC – Philippe LEVEQUE (Corsaire Pétanque Club Saint Malo - 35) |
bat |
Xavier LECLERC – Patrick LESNE (Vaillante Saint Brieuc - 22) |
Jérome JAMOIS – Mickaël JOUET (Pétanque Club Loudéacien - 22) |
bat |
Marco DECHATRE – Philippe POUYMEMBRAT (Le Relecq Kerhuon - 29) |
PARTICIPATION
64 Triplettes sélectionnées |