CHAMPIONNAT
de BRETAGNE TRIPLETTES OPEN 2014
à
Ploeren (56) les 24 et 25 Mai
RESULTATS
Les champions
Séfo MALEFILATE – Nicolas MILLET – Damien THEBAULT (Pétanque Club Ploerinois - 56)
Les finalistes
Romuald FICHOU – André GROSS – Stéphane VERGOZ (Douric Ar Zin Concarneau - 29)
1/2 Finales
Romuald FICHOU – André GROSS – Stéphane VERGOZ (Concarneau - 29) |
bat |
Stéphane DANIEL – Patrice JAOUEN – Bertrand LE RHUN (Bannalec - 29) |
Sefo MALIFATE – Nicolas MILLET – Damien THEBAULT (Ploeren - 56) |
bat |
Serge LARTIGUE – Marc NICOLAS – Philippe TEURNIER (Plounéour Ménez - 29) |
1/4 Finales
Romuald FICHOU – André GROSS – Stéphane VERGOZ (Concarneau - 29) |
bat |
Jean Michel KERVARREC – Joël RIOU – Serge TRAON (Plourin les Morlaix - 29) |
Serge LARTIGUE – Marc NICOLAS – Philippe TEURNIER (Plounéour Ménez - 29) |
bat |
Philippe LE GALLIC – Serge TAMIC – Aimé TUDAL (Bannalec - 29) |
Stéphane DANIEL – Patrice JAOUEN – Bertrand LE RHUN (Bannalec - 29) |
bat |
Eric BAUCHE – Joël BRIENDO – Jonathan LE MOING (Ploeren - 56) |
Sefo MALIFATE – Nicolas MILLET – Damien THEBAULT (Ploeren - 56) |
bat |
Pascal JOURDREN – David TANGUY – Patrick YVENAT (Bannalec - 29) |
1/8 Finales
Serge LARTIGUE – Marc NICOLAS – Philippe TEURNIER (Plounéour Ménez - 29) |
bat |
Mathieu COLIN – Pierre Yves LE GOUARIGUER – Michel TRIVIDIC (Tréboul – 29) |
Eric BAUCHE – Joël BRIENDO – Jonathan LE MOING (Ploeren - 56) |
bat |
Aulnay BIANNIC – Philippe BOUGET – Eric TREVIEN (Lanmeur - 29) |
Philippe LE GALLIC – Serge TAMIC – Aimé TUDAL (Bannalec - 29) |
bat |
Stéphane LE BORGNE – Stéphane LE GALL – Michel MAZE (Ploudaniel - 29) |
Sefo MALIFATE – Nicolas MILLET – Damien THEBAULT (Ploeren - 56) |
bat |
Sylvain CORVELLEC – Yannick LEFEUVRE – Vincent RELO (Trégueux - 22) |
Stéphane DANIEL – Patrice JAOUEN – Bertrand LE RHUN (Bannalec - 29) |
bat |
Bruno BALCON – Dylan LADAN – André QUEFFURUS (Plabennec - 29) |
Jean Michel KERVARREC – Joël RIOU – Serge TRAON (Plourin les Morlaix - 29) |
bat |
Jean Pierre BERNARD – Jean Luc COYAC – Renan LE DREFF (Ploeren - 56) |
Romuald FICHOU – André GROSS – Stéphane VERGOZ (Concarneau - 29) |
bat |
Philippe ALLAIN – Julien CLOAREC – Stéphane LE COEUR (Quimperlé - 29) |
Pascal JOURDREN – David TANGUY – Patrick YVENAT (Bannalec - 29) |
bat |
Frédéric BONIZEC – André GUERIN – Olivier LE FLOCH (Quimperlé - 29) |
PARTICIPATION
64 Triplettes sélectionnées |