CHAMPIONNAT
de BRETAGNE TRIPLETTES PROMOTION 2015
à
TREGUEUX (22) les 16 et 17 Mai
RESULTATS
Les champions
Jérome KERGRIST – Kévin LE GOFF – Michel LE ROUX (Plounéour Ménez - 29)
Les finalistes
Jean Paul BOURCY – Pierre PIERRE – Gwénaël ROBIN (Etables sur Mer – 22)
1/2 Finales
Jérôme KERGRIST – Kévin LE GOFF – Michel LE ROUX (Plounéour Ménez - 29) |
bat |
Laurent COLENSON – Corentin PORTES – Gwendal PORTES (Bourg des Comptes - 35) |
Jean Paul BOURCY – Pierre PIERRE – Gwénaël ROBIN (Etables sur Mer - 22) |
bat |
Alain CAP – Patrick GOASCOZ – Christian SENANT (Landerneau - 29) |
1/4 Finales
Jérôme KERGRIST – Kévin LE GOFF – Michel LE ROUX (Plounéour Ménez - 29) |
bat |
Hervé BIANNIC – Christian JASIENSKY – Laurent TOUDIC (P C Lannion - 22) |
Jean Paul BOURCY – Pierre PIERRE – Gwénaël ROBIN (Etables sur Mer - 22) |
bat |
René CHAU – Roger CONAN – Michel HERY (Vaillante Saint Brieuc - 22) |
Laurent COLENSON – Corentin PORTES – Gwendal PORTES (Bourg des Comptes - 35) |
bat |
Marcel COPY – Joseph LEON – Alain LOZAC'H (Saint Renan - 29) |
Alain CAP – Patrick GOASCOZ – Christian SENANT (Landerneau - 29) |
bat |
Robert MARTINEZ – ? STEPHANT – Régis STEPHANT (Lanester - 56) |
1/8 Finales
Jérôme KERGRIST – Kévin LE GOFF – Michel LE ROUX (Plounéour Ménez - 29) |
bat |
Emmanuel BLANCHARD – Valentin CHALLEAU – Pascal VANDERASPOILDEN (Quimperlé - 29) |
Jean Paul BOURCY – Pierre PIERRE – Gwénaël ROBIN (Etables sur Mer - 22) |
bat |
Jean Claude COULON – Rémi SALOU – Patrick TIXIER (Le Relecq Kerhuon - 29) |
Laurent COLENSON – Corentin PORTES – Gwendal PORTES (Bourg des Comptes - 35) |
bat |
Kévin EMILY – Jean Marc EMILY – Maxime SIOHAN (Plounéventer - 29) |
Alain CAP – Patrick GOASCOZ – Christian SENANT (Landerneau - 29) |
bat |
Gérard LECUYER – Jean Michel ROTARD – Benoit SCORNET (Vézin - 35) |
Hervé BIANNIC – Christian JASIENSKY – Laurent TOUDIC (P C Lannion - 22) |
bat |
Hervé CAMILLERI – Patrick DUBOIS – Yannick GERVAIS (Cesson - 35) |
René CHAU – Roger CONAN – Michel HERY (Vaillante Saint Brieuc - 22) |
bat |
Michel BONNEAU – Daniel HAMON – Guy VOLANT (Binic - 22) |
Marcel COPY – Joseph LEON – Alain LOZAC'H (Saint Renan - 29) |
bat |
Pascal HOARAU – Christian JEGOUZO – Eddy LE DIVECHEN (Plouay- 56) |
Robert MARTINEZ – ? STEPHANT – Régis STEPHANT (Lanester - 56) |
bat |
Isabelle COMTE – Pierre Paul PAOLINI – Philippe SALAUN (Betton - 35) |
PARTICIPATION
64 Triplettes sélectionnées |