CHAMPIONNAT
du FINISTERE DOUBLETTES FEMININES 2015
à
PLOUDANIEL les 9 et 10 Mai
RESULTATS
Les championnes
Sandra BERTHOLOM – Lenaig CORVELLEC (Quimperlé)
Les finalistes
Isabelle JOURDREN – Martine KERVARREC (Plourin les Morlaix)
1/2 Finales
Sandra BERTHOLOM – Lenaig CORVELLEC (Quimperlé) |
bat |
Sandrine KERBRAT – Gwénaëlle PAUGAM (Landivisiau) |
Isabelle JOURDREN- Martine KERVARREC (Plourin les Morlaix) |
bat |
Jacqueline BARON – Anne ROUDAUT (Plouvorn) |
1/4 Finales
Sandra BERTHOLOM – Lenaig CORVELLEC (Quimperlé) |
bat |
Chantal BOUGET – Karine LE MEUR (Concarneau) |
Isabelle JOURDREN- Martine KERVARREC (Plourin les Morlaix) |
bat |
Nicole LAMBERT – Colette LECACHEUR (Huelgoat) |
Sandrine KERBRAT – Gwénaëlle PAUGAM (Landivisiau) |
bat |
Caroline BOURRIAUD – Fabienne LE COEUR (Quimperlé) |
Jacqueline BARON – Anne ROUDAUT (Plouvorn) |
bat |
Christelle LANCELOT – Sylvie SIMON (Saint Martin Brest) |
1/8 Finales
Caroline BOURRIAUD – Fabienne LE COEUR (Quimperlé) |
bat |
Catherine JACQUEMAIN – Chantal ROCHARD (Combrit) |
Nicole LAMBERT – Colette LECACHEUR (Huelgoat) |
bat |
Andrée CABON – Christelle LE BARS (Tréboul) |
Jacqueline BARON – Anne ROUDAUT (Plouvorn) |
bat |
Anne GUEVEL – Laetitia L'HOSTIS (Le Relecq Kerhuon) |
Sandra BERTHOLOM – Lenaig CORVELLEC (Quimperlé) |
bat |
Sylvie CORRE – Virgine LESPAGNOL (Le Relecq Kerhuon) |
Isabelle JOURDREN- Martine KERVARREC (Plourin les Morlaix) |
bat |
Sophie ABHAMON– Sylvie PAUL (Cléder) |
Christelle LANCELOT – Sylvie SIMON (Saint Martin Brest) |
bat |
Alexandra FOURNIER – Johanna PICHON (Quimperlé) |
Sandrine KERBRAT – Gwénaëlle PAUGAM (Landivisiau) |
bat |
Aline COAT – Jocelyne POULIQUEN (Plounéour Ménez) |
Chantal BOUGET – Karine LE MEUR (Concarneau) |
bat |
Sonia CERBON – Maëlle SIGNOUR (Ergué Gabéric) |
1/16 Finales
Caroline BOURRIAUD – Fabienne LE COEUR (Quimperlé) |
bat |
Elodie BONIZEC – Sandra MAUZAIZE (Combrit) |
Nicole LAMBERT – Colette LECACHEUR (Huelgoat) |
bat |
Carole RABY – Lucienne TREPOS (Tréboul) |
Jacqueline BARON – Anne ROUDAUT (Plouvorn) |
bat |
Francine FLOCHLAY – Catherine GERMON (Combrit) |
Sylvie CORRE – Virgine LESPAGNOL (Le Relecq Kerhuon) |
bat |
Nathalie BRETTE – Violeta PRIOL (Quimperlé) |
Isabelle JOURDREN- Martine KERVARREC (Plourin les Morlaix) |
bat |
Gwénola COIFFEC – Nolwenn VIGOUROUX (Ergué Gabéric) |
Christelle LANCELOT – Sylvie SIMON (Saint Martin Brest) |
bat |
Sylvie JOSEPH – Marie Paule LE RU (Le Faou/Hanvec) |
Sandrine KERBRAT – Gwénaëlle PAUGAM (Landivisiau) |
bat |
Delphine GRALL – Michèle RAOUL (Plounéour Ménez) |
Sonia CERBON – Maëlle SIGNOUR (Ergué Gabéric) |
bat |
Christine LE BORGNE – Jeanine LE QUERE (Landivisiau) |
Catherine JACQUEMAIN – Chantal ROCHARD (Combrit) |
bat |
Christine CARO – Magalie CHAPALAIN (Ergué Gabéric) |
Andrée CABON – Christelle LE BARS (Tréboul) |
bat |
Laury GUIAVARC'H – Ophélie LE BORGNE (Ploudaniel) |
Anne GUEVEL – Laetitia L'HOSTIS (Le Relecq Kerhuon) |
bat |
Office |
Sandra BERTHOLOM – Lenaig CORVELLEC (Quimperlé) |
bat |
Karine BOSSARD – Nathalie HALL (Le Relecq Kerhuon) |
Sophie ABHAMON– Sylvie PAUL (Cléder) |
bat |
Léa PERROS – Christelle RANNOU (Lanmeur) |
Alexandra FOURNIER – Johanna PICHON (Quimperlé) |
bat |
Florence MALCOSTE – Nadine ROBIC (Carhaix) |
Aline COAT – Jocelyne POULIQUEN (Plounéour Ménez) |
bat |
Carole ABIVEN – Candie BEYOU (Le Faou/Hanvec) |
Chantal BOUGET – Karine LE MEUR (Concarneau) |
bat |
Sylvie GUIVARC'H– Josiane LE COQ (Gouesnou) |
PARTICIPATION
122 Doublettes |