CHAMPIONNAT
du FINISTERE TRIPLETTES FEMININES 2015
à Gouesnou les 18 et
19 Avril
RESULTATS
Les championnes
Caroline BOURRIAUD – Alexandra FOURNIER – Johanna PICHON (Quimperlé)
Les finalistes
Marie Paule GUEGUEN – Virginie LESPAGNOL – Nadine SENE (Le Relecq Kerhuon)
1/2 Finales
Caroline BOURRIAUD – Alexandra FOURNIER – Johanna PICHON (Quimperlé) |
bat |
Fabienne BOURRIAUD – Fabienne LE COEUR– Sabrina ROUE (Quimperlé) |
Marie Paule GUEGUEN – Virginie LESPAGNOL – Nadine SENE (Le Relecq Kerhuon) |
bat |
Angèle FUHAEA – Pele FUHAEA – Save FUHAEA (Coataudon) |
1/4 finalistes
Caroline BOURRIAUD – Alexandra FOURNIER – Johanna PICHON (Quimperlé) |
bat |
Julie DECHATRE – Anne GUEVEL – Laetitia L'HOSTIS (Le Relecq Kerhuon) |
Marie Paule GUEGUEN – Virginie LESPAGNOL – Nadine SENE (Le Relecq Kerhuon) |
bat |
Christine CARO – Sonia CERBON – Magalie CHAPALAIN (Ergué Gabéric) |
Fabienne BOURRIAUD – Fabienne LE COEUR– Sabrina ROUE (Quimperlé) |
bat |
Marylou BARON – Karine BOSSARD – Audrey TREGUER (Le Relecq Kerhuon) |
Angèle FUHAEA – Pele FUHAEA – Save FUHAEA (Coataudon) |
bat |
Anne KERVAREC – Marie Hélène PRIMOT – Anne Yvonne TREGUIER (Ergué Gabéric) |
1/8ème
Caroline BOURRIAUD – Alexandra FOURNIER – Johanna PICHON (Quimperlé) |
bat |
Monique APPRIOU – Antoinette BEGOT – Jeanine KERNINON (La Roche Maurice) |
Marie Paule GUEGUEN – Virginie LESPAGNOL – Nadine SENE (Le Relecq Kerhuon) |
bat |
Monique JESSON – Nathalie PELLEN – Nathalie TREVIEN (Gouesnou) |
Fabienne BOURRIAUD – Fabienne LE COEUR– Sabrina ROUE (Quimperlé) |
bat |
Hélène CLOAREC – Annie KERVERN – Christine LE BORGNE (Landivisiau) |
Angèle FUHAEA – Pele FUHAEA – Save FUHAEA (Coataudon) |
bat |
Geneviève APPERRY – Marie Christine MOREL – Catherine ROCCHI (Gouesnou) |
Julie DECHATRE – Anne GUEVEL – Laetitia L'HOSTIS (Le Relecq Kerhuon) |
bat |
Sylvie GUIVARC'H – Josiane LE COQ – Rachel PERAN (Gouesnou) |
Christine CARO – Sonia CERBON – Magalie CHAPALAIN (Ergué Gabéric) |
bat |
Romane BOUTY – Elisabeth COIC – Gwendoline POULIQUEN (Combrit) |
Marylou BARON – Karine BOSSARD – Audrey TREGUER (Le Relecq Kerhuon) |
bat |
Nadine ROBIC – Marie Hélène STONE – Priscillia STONE (Carhaix) |
Anne KERVAREC – Marie Hélène PRIMOT – Anne Yvonne TREGUIER (Ergué Gabéric) |
bat |
Monique BERVAS – Hélène POCHON – Nadine TREGUER (Gouesnou) |
PARTICIPATION
70 Triplettes |