CHAMPIONNAT
du FINISTERE INDIVIDUEL SENIORS 2015
à Gouesnou les
18 et 19 Avril
RESULTATS
Le champion
Stéphane LE COEUR (Quimperlé)
Le finaliste
Patrice COROLLEUR (Ploudalmézeau)
1/2 Finale
Stéphane LE COEUR (Quimperlé) bat Thierry MAUBRAS (Le Relecq Kerhuon) |
Patrice COROLLEUR (Ploudalmézeau) bat Steven BENUREAU (Le Relecq Kerhuon) |
1/4 Finale
Stéphane LE COEUR (Quimperlé) bat Patrick BAUDIN (Quimperlé) |
Patrice COROLLEUR (Ploudalmézeau) bat Christian KEROUEL (Lannilis) |
Thierry MAUBRAS (Le Relecq Kerhuon) bat Nicolas VERGOZ (Concarneau) |
Steven BENUREAU (Le Relecq Kerhuon) bat Stéphane VERGOZ (Concarneau) |
1/8 Finale
Stéphane LE COEUR (Quimperlé) bat Arnaud NAOUR (Ergué Gabéric) |
Patrice COROLLEUR (Ploudalmézeau) bat Fabien CAMUZET (Concarneau) |
Thierry MAUBRAS (Le Relecq Kerhuon) bat Vincent EVANO (Ergué Gabéric) |
Steven BENUREAU (Le Relecq Kerhuon) bat Alain BARBER (Tréméven ) |
Patrick BAUDIN (Quimperlé) bat Kévin SIMON (Le Relecq Kerhuon) |
Christian KEROUEL (Lannilis) bat Bruno BALCON (Plabennec) |
Nicolas VERGOZ (Concarneau) bat André PENNEC (Landivisiau) |
Stéphane VERGOZ (Concarneau) bat Sébastien LACUT (Lanmeur) |
1/16 Finale
Stéphane LE COEUR (Quimperlé) bat Michel MER (Plounéour Ménez) |
Patrice COROLLEUR (Ploudalmézeau) bat Gilbert GUILLERM (Fouesnant) |
Thierry MAUBRAS (Le Relecq Kerhuon) bat Atoni PATUA (Coataudon) |
Steven BENUREAU (Le Relecq Kerhuon) bat Steven FLAHAUT (Quimperlé ) |
Patrick BAUDIN (Quimperlé) bat Gildas OGOR (Le Relecq Kerhuon) |
Christian KEROUEL (Lannilis) bat Philippe MENOU (Ergué Gabéric) |
Nicolas VERGOZ (Concarneau) bat Michel BRETTE (Quimperlé) |
Stéphane VERGOZ (Concarneau) bat Patrick NICOLAS (Audierne) |
Arnaud NAOUR (Ergué Gabéric) bat Didier BENARDEAU (Ploudalmézeau) |
Fabien CAMUZET (Concarneau) bat Régis YEUC'H (Cléder) |
Vincent EVANO (Ergué Gabéric) bat Cyrille DUPONT (Le Relecq Kerhuon) |
Alain BARBER (Tréméven ) bat Adrien LARVOR (Plounéour Ménez) |
Kévin SIMON (Le Relecq Kerhuon) bat Anthony SCIOU (Le Relecq Kerhuon) |
Bruno BALCON (Plabennec) bat Patrick BELBEOCH (Tréboul) |
André PENNEC (Landivisiau) bat Pierre LE GALL (Le Faou/Hanvec) |
Sébastien LACUT (Lanmeur) bat Christophe LECLUSE (Quimperlé) |
PARTICIPATION
128 joueurs sélectionnés |