CHAMPIONNAT
du FINISTERE TETE à TETE FEMININ 2016
à
Ploudalmézeau les
23 et 24 Avril
RESULTATS
La championne
Caroline BOURRIAUD (Quimperlé)
La finaliste
Véronique GALLIN (Plabennec)
1/2 Finalistes
Caroline BOURRIAUD (Quimperlé) bat Laury GUIACARC'H (Le Drennec) |
Véronique GALLIN (Plabennec) bat Annie JAFFRE (Plounéour Ménez) |
1/4 Finalistes
Caroline BOURRIAUD (Quimperlé) bat Erika HUIBAN (Bannalec) |
Véronique GALLIN (Plabennec) bat Aline COAT (Plounéour Ménez) |
Laury GUIAVARC'H (Le Drennec) bat Virginie LESPAGNOL (Le Relecq Kerhuon) |
Annie JAFFRE (Plounéour Ménez) bat Caroline CALVAR (Tréméven) |
1/8 Finalistes
Caroline BOURRIAUD (Quimperlé) bat Sandrine ROLLAND (Le Faou/Hanvec) |
Véronique GALLIN (Plabennec) bat Agnès PETIOT (Landivisiau) |
Laury GUIAVARC'H (Le Drennec) bat Anais OGOR (Le Relecq Kerhuon) |
Annie JAFFRE (Plounéour Ménez) bat Monique JESSON (Gouesnou) |
Erika HUIBAN (Bannalec) bat Chloë DANIEL (Coataudon) |
Aline COAT (Plounéour Ménez) bat Sylvie GUIVARC'H (Gouesnou) |
Virginie LESPAGNOL (Le Relecq Kerhuon) bat Stéphanie MAGUER (Cléder) |
Caroline CALVAR (Tréméven bat Véronique CLAQUIN (Tréboul) |
1/16 Finalistes
Caroline BOURRIAUD (Quimperlé) bat Sonia PERRAIS (Ergué Gabéric) |
Véronique GALLIN (Plabennec) bat Marie Christine MOREL (Gouesnou) |
Laury GUIAVARC'H (Le Drennec) bat Martine CONSEIL (Lesneven) |
Annie JAFFRE (Plounéour Ménez) bat Nathalie DILASSER (Landerneau) |
Erika HUIBAN (Bannalec) bat Fabienne BOURRIAUD (Plouigneau) |
Aline COAT (Plounéour Ménez) bat Martine KERVARREC (Plourin les Morlaix) |
Virginie LESPAGNOL (Le Relecq Kerhuon) bat Jeannine VELLY (Cléder) |
Caroline CALVAR (Tréméven bat Sylvie CORRE (Le Relecq Kerhuon) |
Sandrine ROLLAND (Le Faou/Hanvec) bat Sylvie BARGAIN (Bannalec) |
Agnès PETIOT (Landivisiau) bat Michèle RAOUL (Plounéour Ménez) |
Anais OGOR (Le Relecq Kerhuon) bat Sabrina ROUE (Cléder) |
Monique JESSON (Gouesnou) bat Sandra BERTHOLOM (Quimperlé) |
Chloë DANIEL (Coataudon) bat Marie Paule GUEGUEN (Le Relecq Kerhuon) |
Sylvie GUIVARC'H (Gouesnou) bat Patricia DEGUINE (Locmaria Plouzané) |
Stéphanie MAGUER (Cléder) bat Chantal ROCHARD (Combrit) |
Véronique CLAQUIN (Tréboul) bat Nolwenn VIGOUROUX (Ergué Gabéric) |
PARTICIPATION
173 Joueuses |