CHAMPIONNAT
de BRETAGNE TRIPLETTES FEMININES 2017
à
Plounéour Ménez (29) les 13 et 14 Mai
RESULTATS
Les championnes
Francine FLOCHLAY – Fabienne LE COEUR – Chantal ROCHARD (Combrit - 29)
Les finalistes
Anne KERVAREC – Marie Hélène PRIMOT – Anne Sophie TREGUIER (Ergué Gabéric - 29)
1/2 Finales
Francine FLOCHLAY – Fabienne LE COEUR – Chantal ROCHARD (Combrit - 29) |
bat |
Marie Louise BRIEND – Melly JACQUEL – Corinne VAESKEN (Trégueux - 22) |
Anne KERVAREC – Marie Hélène PRIMOT – Anne Sophie TREGUIER (Ergué Gabéric - 29) |
bat |
Rose France MORESTIN – Catherine ROCUET – Emmanuelle ROCUET (Ploeren - 56) |
1/4 Finales
Francine FLOCHLAY – Fabienne LE COEUR – Chantal ROCHARD (Combrit - 29) |
bat |
Alexandra CORRE – Danielle HENRIO – Isabelle LAMAIRE (Pacé - 35) |
Anne KERVAREC – Marie Hélène PRIMOT – Anne Sophie TREGUIER (Ergué Gabéric - 29) |
bat |
Géraldine CROLAIS – Sandrine KITCHEKEREKIAN – Céline LANDREAU (Trégueux - 22) |
Marie Louise BRIEND – Melly JACQUEL – Corinne VAESKEN (Trégueux - 22) |
bat |
Nathalie BRETTE – Sylvie PAUL – Sabrina ROUE (Cléder - 29) |
Rose France MORESTIN – Catherine ROCUET – Emmanuelle ROCUET (Ploeren - 56) |
bat |
Christine CARO – Magalie GUEGUEN – Sonia PERAIS (Bannalec - 29) |
1/8 Finales
Francine FLOCHLAY – Fabienne LE COEUR – Chantal ROCHARD (Combrit - 29) |
bat |
Fabienne BOURRIAUD– Sarah CAPRAIS – Markène NICOL (Plouigneau - 29) |
Anne KERVAREC – Marie Hélène PRIMOT – Anne Sophie TREGUIER (Ergué Gabéric - 29) |
bat |
Angélique MAUZAIZE – Laurine MAUZAIZE – Carole THIERRY (P C Lannion - 22) |
Marie Louise BRIEND – Melly JACQUEL – Corinne VAESKEN (Trégueux - 22) |
bat |
Isabelle JOURDREN – Martine KERVARREC – Sylvie TRAON (Plourin les Morlaix - 29) |
Rose France MORESTIN – Catherine ROCUET – Emmanuelle ROCUET (Ploeren - 56) |
bat |
Patricia GOAOC – Martine HAMET – Patricia ULVOAS (Coataudon - 29) |
Alexandra CORRE – Danielle HENRIO – Isabelle LAMAIRE (Pacé - 35) |
bat |
Franciene HELLIO – Renée HERY – Jeanine ROUALEN (Vaillante Saint Brieuc - 22) |
Géraldine CROLAIS – Sandrine KITCHEKEREKIAN – Céline LANDREAU (Trégueux - 22) |
bat |
Caroline CALVAR – Yolande LE GOFF – Hélène POULICHET (Tréméven - 29) |
Nathalie BRETTE – Sylvie PAUL – Sabrina ROUE (Cléder - 29) |
bat |
Marylou BARON – Andrée CABON – Véronique CLAQUIN (Tréboul - 29) |
Christine CARO – Magalie GUEGUEN – Sonia PERAIS (Bannalec - 29) |
bat |
Laury GUIAVARC'H – Ophélie LE BORGNE – Isabelle LEIN (Ploudaniel - 29) |
PARTICIPATION
32 Triplettes sélectionnées |