CHAMPIONNAT
du FINISTERE MIXTE 2017
à
Ploudalmézeau les 16 et 17 Avril
RESULTATS
Les champions
Caroline BOURRIAUD – Philippe POUYMEMBRAT (Plounéour Ménez)
Les finalistes
Fabienne LE COEUR – Stéphane VERGOZ (Combrit)
1/2 Finales
Caroline BOURRIAUD – Philippe POUYMEMBRAT (Plounéour Ménez) |
bat |
Elisabeth COIC – Yohann GUIVARC'H (Le Relecq Kerhuon) |
Fabienne LE COEUR – Stéphane VERGOZ (Combrit) |
bat |
Véronique GALLIN – Mickaël TANGUY (Plabennec) |
1/4 Finales
Caroline BOURRIAUD – Philippe POUYMEMBRAT (Plounéour Ménez) |
bat |
Annie JAFFRE – Benoit JAFFRE (Plounéour Ménez) |
Fabienne LE COEUR – Stéphane VERGOZ (Combrit) |
bat |
Marylou BARON – Thierry BOURCH (Tréboul) |
Elisabeth COIC – Yohann GUIVARC'H (Le Relecq Kerhuon) |
bat |
Anais OGOR – Marco DECHATRE (Le Relecq Kerhuon) |
Véronique GALLIN – Mickaël TANGUY (Plabennec) |
bat |
Ophélie BRETON – Stéphane LE COEUR (Le Relecq Kerhuon) |
1/8 Finales
Caroline BOURRIAUD – Philippe POUYMEMBRAT (Plounéour Ménez) |
bat |
Hélène POULICHET – Gilles LE ROUX (Tréméven) |
Fabienne LE COEUR – Stéphane VERGOZ (Combrit) |
bat |
Annie BUZARE – Yvon CAROFF (Lesneven) |
Elisabeth COIC – Yohann GUIVARC'H (Le Relecq Kerhuon) |
bat |
Nathalie HALL – Michel SEACH (Le Relecq Kerhuon) |
Véronique GALLIN – Mickaël TANGUY (Plabennec) |
bat |
Monique JESSON – Eric TREVIEN (Gouesnou) |
Annie JAFFRE – Benoit JAFFRE (Plounéour Ménez) |
bat |
Magalie GUEGUEN – Patrice JAOUEN (Bannalec) |
Marylou BARON – Thierry BOURCH (Tréboul) |
bat |
Isabelle JOURDREN – Serge JOURDREN (Plourin les Morlaix) |
Anais OGOR – Marco DECHATRE (Le Relecq Kerhuon) |
bat |
Thiffany LE VERGE – Christian LAOUENAN (Landerneau) |
Ophélie BRETON – Stéphane LE COEUR (Le Relecq Kerhuon) |
bat |
Virginie L'HARIDON – Aulnay BIANNIC (Gouesnou) |
1/16 Finales
Caroline BOURRIAUD – Philippe POUYMEMBRAT (Plounéour Ménez) |
bat |
Pauline ZIMMERMANN – Eric CARDUNER (Combrit) |
Fabienne LE COEUR – Stéphane VERGOZ (Combrit) |
bat |
Christelle LE BARS – Marc LE BARS (Tréboul) |
Elisabeth COIC – Yohann GUIVARC'H (Le Relecq Kerhuon) |
bat |
Sabrina REMBERT – Pierre LE GALL (Le Faou/Hanvec) |
Véronique GALLIN – Mickaël TANGUY (Plabennec) |
bat |
Marlène NICOL – Frédéric NICOL (Plouigneau) |
Annie JAFFRE – Benoit JAFFRE (Plounéour Ménez) |
bat |
Sophie ABHAMON – Frédéric BERTEVAS (Cléder) |
Marylou BARON – Thierry BOURCH (Tréboul) |
bat |
Valérie LIJOUR – Marc LIJOUR (Tréboul) |
Anais OGOR – Marco DECHATRE (Le Relecq Kerhuon) |
bat |
Sandrine KERBRAT – Jean Jacques KERBRAT (Landivisiau) |
Ophélie BRETON – Stéphane LE COEUR (Le Relecq Kerhuon) |
bat |
Martine TREBAOL – Mathieu COLIN (Tréboul) |
Hélène POULICHET – Gilles LE ROUX (Tréméven) |
bat |
Anne ROUDAUT – Christian PERSON (Plouvorn) |
Annie BUZARE – Yvon CAROFF (Lesneven) |
bat |
Jocelyne ARNALOT – Daniel BUZARE (Lesneven) |
Nathalie HALL – Michel SEACH (Le Relecq Kerhuon) |
bat |
Christine POSTIC – Patrick GUYADER (Pont Aven) |
Monique JESSON – Eric TREVIEN (Gouesnou) |
bat |
Patricia QUINIOU BENARDEAU – Thierry MAUBRAS (Le Relecq Kerhuon) |
Magalie GUEGUEN – Patrice JAOUEN (Bannalec) |
bat |
Anne LE FOLL – Roland MASSON (Pont Aven) |
Isabelle JOURDREN – Serge JOURDREN (Plourin les Morlaix) |
bat |
Nathalie BRETTE – Michel BRETTE (Cléder) |
Thiffany LE VERGE – Christian LAOUENAN (Landerneau) |
bat |
Joelle DAOUDAL – Yann DAOUDAL (Moélan sur Mer) |
Virginie L'HARIDON – Aulnay BIANNIC (Gouesnou) |
bat |
Sylvie MESSONNIER – Denis POSTEC (Ploudaniel) |
PARTICIPATION
382 Doublettes |