CHAMPIONNAT
de BRETAGNE TRIPLETTES PROMOTION 2018
à
PLEUDIHEN SUR RANCE (22) les 5 et 6 Mai
RESULTATS
Les champions
Claude COUNY – Sylvain CORVELLEC – Jérôme MAUDET (Pétanque Gérausienne - 22)
Les finalistes
Jean Michel KERVARREC – Joël RIOU – Serge TRAON (Plourin les Morlaix – 29)
1/2 Finales
Claude COUNY – Sylvain CORVELLEC – Jérôme MAUDET (Pétanque Gérausienne - 22) |
bat |
Hervé DORE – Thierry DUGUAY – Jean Yves JANOT (Pétanque Lanestérienne - 56) |
Jean Michel KERVARREC – Joël RIOU – Serge TRAON Plourin les Morlaix - 29) |
bat |
Alain LASTENET – Christophe LE FUR – Patrick PASQUIOU (Le Relecq Kerhuon - 29) |
1/4 Finales
Claude COUNY – Sylvain CORVELLEC – Jérôme MAUDET (Pétanque Gérausienne - 22) |
bat |
Jean Michel COUSQUER – Fabrice LE SAINT – Romain SAOUT (Saint Pol de Léon - 29) |
Jean Michel KERVARREC – Joël RIOU – Serge TRAON Plourin les Morlaix - 29) |
bat |
Daniel DECHATRE – André LOZACHMEUR – Gianni MANCEAU (Saint Martin Brest - 29) |
Hervé DORE – Thierry DUGUAY – Jean Yves JANOT (Pétanque Lanestérienne - 56) |
bat |
Denis COUTURIER – Vincent DUAUT – Jérome JAMOIS (Pétanque Club Loudéac - 22) |
Alain LASTENET – Christophe LE FUR – Patrick PASQUIOU (Le Relecq Kerhuon - 29) |
bat |
Patrice FAVE – Anthony LE GALL – Pierre Yves TOURBOT (Le Faou/Hanvec - 29) |
1/8 Finales
Claude COUNY – Sylvain CORVELLEC – Jérôme MAUDET (Pétanque Gérausienne - 22) |
bat |
Dominique AURIER – Walter RIOU – Kévin SCRIGNAC (Concarneau - 29) |
Jean Michel KERVARREC – Joël RIOU – Serge TRAON Plourin les Morlaix - 29) |
bat |
Sébastien FAUCHEUX – Eric LE GOFF – Jean Michel LE ROUX (Plouigneau - 29) |
Hervé DORE – Thierry DUGUAY – Jean Yves JANOT (Pétanque Lanestérienne - 56) |
bat |
Michel BONIOU – Alain GUILLERM – Jérémy QUEAU (Plounéour Ménez - 29) |
Alain LASTENET – Christophe LE FUR – Patrick PASQUIOU (Le Relecq Kerhuon - 29) |
bat |
Marc PENVERNE – Guy TOUDIC – Christian YOUINOU (Combrit - 29) |
Jean Michel COUSQUER – Fabrice LE SAINT – Romain SAOUT (Saint Pol de Léon - 29) |
bat |
Elie CORVEZ – Philippe KERLOGOT – Maurice PERAN (Gouesnou - 29) |
Daniel DECHATRE – André LOZACHMEUR – Gianni MANCEAU (Saint Martin Brest - 29) |
bat |
Martial FURLAN – Didier NUYAOUET – Pascal VANDERASPOILDEN (Quimperlé - 29) |
Denis COUTURIER – Vincent DUAUT – Jérome JAMOIS (Pétanque Club Loudéac - 22) |
bat |
Emmanuel FABIS – Thierry LAMOUREUX – Emmanuel TRONCI (Boule d' Or Rennes- 35) |
Patrice FAVE – Anthony LE GALL – Pierre Yves TOURBOT (Le Faou/Hanvec - 29) |
bat |
Jean Pierre BECHU – Laurent DELAUNAY – Eric LEMIERE (U S Vern Pétanque - 35) |
PARTICIPATION
64 Triplettes sélectionnées |