CHAMPIONNAT
de BRETAGNE VETERANS 2018
à
SAINT GILLES (35) les 9 et 10 Mai
RESULTATS
Les champions
Didier BERTHELOT – Michel HAMON – Serge TOULLIC (Binic - 22)
Les finalistes
Michel MOELLO – Bernard LE PALLAC –Jacques TIRATEAU (Larmor Plage - 56)
1/2 Finales
Didier BERTHELOT – Michel HAMON – Serge TOULLIC (Binic - 22) |
bat |
Luc GUILLAUD – Patrick JUDE – Jean Jacques LEGUEGE (Saint Malo - 35) |
Michel MOELLO – Bernard LE PALLAC – Jacques TIRATEAU (Larmor Plage - 56) |
bat |
Michel BERNARD – Patrice FEUILLET – Jean LANGLOIS (Pétanque Bourgcomptoise - 35) |
1/4 Finales
Didier BERTHELOT – Michel HAMON – Serge TOULLIC (Binic - 22) |
bat |
François BERNARD – Jean Claude BLEUZEN – Bernard GUIGOURES (Bannalec - 29) |
Michel MOELLO – Bernard LE PALLAC – Jacques TIRATEAU (Larmor Plage - 56) |
bat |
Serge GORON – Claude HENRY – Régis TUFFEU (Chateaubourg- 35) |
Luc GUILLAUD – Patrick JUDE – Jean Jacques LEGUEGE (Saint Malo - 35) |
bat |
Bernard MARCAULT – Michel PENUELA – Michel ROCACHER (Loudéac - 22) |
Michel BERNARD – Patrice FEUILLET – Jean LANGLOIS (Pétanque Bourgcomptoise - 35) |
bat |
Thierry BOURDOULOUS – Joël BRIENDO – Jean Luc COYAC (Ploeren- 56) |
1/8 Finales
Didier BERTHELOT – Michel HAMON – Serge TOULLIC (Binic - 22) |
bat |
Guy ABIVEN – Bernard GUEGUEN – Jean Luc LE BRUN (Le Drennec - 29) |
Michel MOELLO – Bernard LE PALLAC – Jacques TIRATEAU (Larmor Plage - 56) |
bat |
Pierre GALAND – Jean Yves JOURNE – Norbert LE BELLOUR (Lanester- 56) |
Luc GUILLAUD – Patrick JUDE – Jean Jacques LEGUEGE (Saint Malo - 35) |
bat |
Jean CHAPALAIN – Roger LANSONNEUR – Michel MONFORT (Ploudaniel - 29) |
Michel BERNARD – Patrice FEUILLET – Jean LANGLOIS (Pétanque Bourgcomptoise - 35) |
bat |
Michel BAZIN – Louis GALLON – Jean ROBIN (Saint Méen le Grand- 35) |
François BERNARD – Jean Claude BLEUZEN – Bernard GUIGOURES (Bannalec - 29) |
bat |
Jean Yves ELOIRE – Marc NEDELEC – Richard ORTIZ (Landerneau - 29) |
Serge GORON – Claude HENRY – Régis TUFFEU (Chateaubourg- 35) |
bat |
Christian PAULOU – André SALOU – Denis SALOU (Kerlouan - 29) |
Bernard MARCAULT – Michel PENUELA – Michel ROCACHER (Loudéac - 22) |
bat |
Guy COUE – René RENARD – Guy SAINT-AGNE (Bruz - 35) |
Thierry BOURDOULOUS – Joël BRIENDO – Jean Luc COYAC (Ploeren- 56) |
bat |
Michel HUON – Jean Pierre LAUNAY – Gérard LE CLECH (Lamballe - 22) |
PARTICIPATION
64 Triplettes sélectionnées |