CHAMPIONNAT
du FINISTERE TRIPLETTES PROMOTION 2018
à
Combrit les 14 et 15 Avril
RESULTATS
Les champions
Nicolas MERLET – Bernard PARFAIT – Olivier VIGOUROUX (Combrit)
Les finalistes
Daniel DECHATRE – André LOZACHMEUR – Gianni MANCEAU (Saint Martin Brest)
1/2 Finales
Nicolas MERLET – Bernard PARFAIT – Olivier VIGOUROUX (Combrit) |
bat |
Bernard FURIC – Patrick GUYADER– Serge POSTIC (Pont Aven) |
Daniel DECHATRE – André LOZACHMEUR – Gianni MANCEAU (Saint Martin Brest) |
bat |
Yvan CRENN – Wilfried LEMAITRE – Pierre PAUL (Fouesnant) |
1/4 Finales
Nicolas MERLET – Bernard PARFAIT – Olivier VIGOUROUX (Combrit) |
bat |
Patrice FAVE – Anthony LE GALL – Pierre Yves TOURBOT (Le Faou/Hanvec) |
Daniel DECHATRE – André LOZACHMEUR – Gianni MANCEAU (Saint Martin Brest) |
bat |
Elie CORVEZ – Philippe KERLOGOT – Maurice PERAN (Gouesnou) |
Bernard FURIC – Patrick GUYADER– Serge POSTIC (Pont Aven) |
bat |
Pascal COUSQUER – Robert JEZEQUEL – Alain SEITE (Baie du Kernic) |
Yvan CRENN – Wilfried LEMAITRE – Pierre PAUL (Fouesnant) |
bat |
Marc PENVERNE – Guy TOUDIC – Christian YOUINOU (Combrit) |
1/8 Finales
Nicolas MERLET – Bernard PARFAIT – Olivier VIGOUROUX (Combrit) |
bat |
Jean Michel COUSQUER – Fabrice LE SAINT – Romain SAOUT (Saint Pol de Léon) |
Daniel DECHATRE – André LOZACHMEUR – Gianni MANCEAU (Saint Martin Brest) |
bat |
Roger CROGUENNEC – Albert GOURVEN – Henry LE MOULLEC (Fouesnant) |
Bernard FURIC – Patrick GUYADER– Serge POSTIC (Pont Aven) |
bat |
Christophe DESMIER – Daniel LE GOFF – Frédéric SERGENT (Ploméis) |
Yvan CRENN – Wilfried LEMAITRE – Pierre PAUL (Fouesnant) |
bat |
Jean Michel KERVARREC – Joël RIOU – Serge TRAON (Plourin les Morlaix) |
Patrice FAVE – Anthony LE GALL – Pierre Yves TOURBOT (Le Faou/Hanvec) |
bat |
Michel COCHENNEC – Guy MESSAGER – Gérard VELASCO (Chateauneuf du Faou) |
Elie CORVEZ – Philippe KERLOGOT – Maurice PERAN (Gouesnou) |
bat |
Nicolas CLOAREC – Gilles MERRIEN – Jérome QUIEC (Cléder) |
Pascal COUSQUER – Robert JEZEQUEL – Alain SEITE (Baie du Kernic) |
bat |
Christian MADEC – Jean Yves MADEC – Robert MADEC (Plouvorn) |
Marc PENVERNE – Guy TOUDIC – Christian YOUINOU (Combrit) |
bat |
Gonzague BESNARD – Patrice BEYER – André MOGUEROU (Landerneau) |
PARTICIPATION
128 Triplettes sélectionnées |