CALENDRIER 2021 des NATIONAUX et INTERNATIONAUX de PETANQUE

 

MAI

Dates

Villes

Départements

Types

Palmares

29 et 30

NICE (Métropole)

Alpes Maritimes

Triplettes P

Palmarès

 

JUIN

Dates

Villes

Départements

Types

Palmares

13

VALENCE

Drôme

Triplettes Jeunes P

Palmarès

26

PONTIVY

Morbihan

Triplettes Jeunes P

Palmarès

26 et 27

VILLEFRANCHE SUR SAONE

Rhône

Triplettes P

Palmarès

26 et 27

VIVONNE

Vienne

Triplettes Mixtes P

Palmarès

27

PLOMELIN

Finistère

Triplettes Jeunes P

Palmarès



JUILLET

Dates

Villes

Départements

Types

Palmares

1 et 2

AUBAGNE

Bouches du Rhône

Triplettes Vétérans P

Palmarès

2 au 4

MARSEILLAISE

Bouches du Rhône

Triplettes Féminines P

Palmarès

2 au 4

MARSEILLAISE

Bouches du Rhône

Triplettes Jeunes P

Palmarès

4 au 7

MARSEILLAISE

Bouches du Rhône

Triplettes E D

Palmarès

4

ANGERS

Maine et Loire

Triplettes Jeunes P

Palmarès

9

VALREAS

Vaucluse

Triplettes Vétérans P

Palmarès

10

SALAISE SUR SANNE

Isère

Triplettes Jeunes P

Palmarès

10 et 11

VALREAS

Vaucluse

Doublettes Mixtes P

Palmarès

12 et 13

VALREAS

Vaucluse

Triplettes P

Palmarès

17

AUMALE

Seine Maritime

Triplettes Jeunes P

Palmarès

17 et 18

ROMANS SUR ISERE

Isère

Triplettes Jeunes P

Palmarès

20

PLAN DE LATOUR

Var

Triplettes Vétérans P

Palmarès

24

ALBERTVILLE

Savoie

Triplettes Jeunes P

Palmarès

24 et 25

SENS

Yonne

Triplettes P

Palmarès

24 et 25

SENS

Yonne

Doublettes Féminines P

Palmarès



AOUT

Dates

Villes

Départements

Types

Palmares

21 et 22

TREVOUX

Ain

Triplettes P

Palmarès

21 et 22

MULHOUSE

Haut Rhin

Triplettes P

Palmarès

21 et 22

MULHOUSE

Haut Rhin

Doublettes Féminines P

Palmarès

24 au 26

FREJUS

Var

Doublettes Féminines P

Palmarès

24 au 26

FREJUS

Var

Doublettes Féminines P

Palmarès

28 et 29

ALPE d’ HUEZ

Isère

Triplettes P

Palmarès



SEPTEMBRE

Dates

Villes

Départements

Types

Palmares

4 et 5

LA TALAUDIERE

Loire

Triplettes P

Palmarès

4 et 5

LA TALAUDIERE

Loire

Doublettes Féminines P

Palmarès

4 et 5

VENAREY LES LAUMES

Côte d’ Or

Doublettes Mixtes P

Palmarès

11

MOIDIEU DETOURBE

Isère

Triplettes Jeunes P

Palmarès

11

GRANDE SYNTHE

Nord

Triplettes Jeunes P

Palmarès

11 et 12

CHALON SUR SAÔNE

Saône et Loire

Triplettes P

Palmarès

11 et 12

CHALON SUR SAÔNE

Saône et Loire

Tripettes Féminines P

Palmarès

12

CHALON SUR SAÔNE

Saône et Loire

Triplettes Jeunes P

Palmarès

18 et 19

RUOMS

Ardèche

Triplettes P

Palmarès

18 et 19

RUOMS

Ardèche

Tripettes Féminines P

Palmarès

18 et 19

BOURBON LANCY

Saône et Loire

Triplettes P

Palmarès

18 et 19

CHATELAILLON PLAGE

Charente Maritime

Triplettes P

Palmarès

22 et 23

LARAGNE

Hautes Alpes

Triplettes P

Palmarès

25 et 26

DIJON

Côte d’ Or

Doublettes Mixtes P

Palmarès

25 et 26

BOURG SAINT ANDEOL

Ardèche

Triplettes P

Palmarès

25 et 26

BOURG SAINT ANDEOL

Ardèche

Doublettes Féminines P

Palmarès

26

ORLEANS

Loiret

Triplettes Jeunes P

Palmarès

28 et 29

NYONS

Drôme

Triplettes Vétérans P

Palmarès



OCTOBRE

Dates

Villes

Départements

Types

Palmares

2 et 3

NYONS

Drôme

Triplettes Féminines P

Palmarès

2 et 3

BOURGES

Cher

Doublettes Mixtes P

Palmarès

2 et 3

MONTPELLIER

Hérault

Doublettes Féminines P

Palmarès

2 et 3

MONTPELLIER

Hérault

Triplettes P

Palmarès

9 et 10

VAULX EN VELIN

Rhône

Triplettes P

Palmarès

9 et 10

BAGNOLS SUR CEZE

Gard

Triplettes P

Palmarès

16 et 17

AJACCIO

Corse

Triplettes P

Palmarès

30 et 31

SAINT PIERRE LES ELBEUF

Seine Maritime

Doublettes Mixtes P

Palmarès



NOVEMBRE

Dates

Villes

Départements

Types

Palmares

6 et 7

CHATEAU ARNOUX

Alpes de Haute Provence

Triplettes Féminines P

Palmarès

13 et 14

ROUEN

Seine Maritime

Triplettes P

Palmarès

20 et 21

ORLEANS

Loiret

Triplettes P

Palmarès



DECEMBRE

Dates

Villes

Départements

Types

Palmares

4 et 5

SAINT PIERRE LES ELBEUF

Seine Maritime

Triplettes P

Palmarès